Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:22:27 1330 National
2 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:31 1327 National
3 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:33 1326 National
4 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:22:80 1290 National
5 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:22:83 1288 National
6 ILES Salim 1975 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:22:94 1279 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:04 1272 National
8 TUTTY Matthew 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:09 1268 National
9 GUTU Octavian 1982 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:23:10 1267 National
10 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:23:31 1252 National
11 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:32 1251 National
12 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:23:37 1247 National
13 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:42 1244 National
14 GIBSON Cameron 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:47 1240 National
15 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:23:58 1232 National
16 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:60 1230 National
17 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:63 1228 National
18 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:66 1226 National
19 MUNIER Kévin 1988 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:23:79 1216 National
20 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:89 1209 National
21 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:91 1208 National
22 SHERWIN Guy 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:96 1204 National
23 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:23:97 1203 National
24 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:24:16 1189 National
25 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:24:17 1189 Interregional
26 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:18 1188 Interregional
27 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:24:21 1186 Interregional
28 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:24:21 1186 National
29 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:21 1186 National
30 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:24:21 1186 Interregional
31 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:24:24 1184 National
32 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:31 1179 Interregional
33 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:32 1178 National
34 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:24:33 1177 Interregional
35 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:35 1176 Interregional
36 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:24:39 1173 National
37 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:24:46 1168 Interregional
38 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:55 1161 National
39 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1159 National
40 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1159 Interregional
41 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:58 1159 Interregional
42 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:24:68 1152 Interregional
43 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
44 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:24:75 1147 Interregional
45 HESTER Daniel 1986 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:79 1144 Interregional
46 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:24:79 1144 Interregional
47 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:24:82 1142 Interregional
48 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:88 1138 Regional
49 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:24:92 1135 Interregional
50 JAMES Oliver 1986 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:92 1135 Regional
51 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:03 1127 National
52 MAIRE Romain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:06 1125 Regional
53 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:25:18 1117 Regional
54 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:22 1114 Regional
55 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:25 1112 Interregional
56 BERBOTTO David 1980 ITALIE ITA 0:25:75 1077 Regional
57 JONES Khristopher 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.
58 PASTERIS Luca 1983 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
59 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:21:76 1370 National
2 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:22:34 1325 National
3 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:22:36 1323 National
4 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:22:54 1310 National
5 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:22:81 1289 National
6 ILES Salim 1975 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:22:82 1288 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:22:95 1279 National
8 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:23:20 1260 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TUTTY Matthew 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:38 1247 National
2 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:23:46 1241 National
3 JULES Youri 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:50 1238 National
4 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:23:63 1228 National
5 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:66 1226 National
6 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:23:66 1226 National
7 MUNIER Kévin 1988 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:23:88 1210 National
8 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:23:89 1209 National