Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:76 1351
2 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:34 1303
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:92 1256
4 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:14 1250
5 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:27 1246
6 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:17 1219
7 HURAUT Céline 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:07:37 1185
8 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:46 1182
9 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:52 1181
10 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:07:99 1167
11 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:08:79 1144
12 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 CN CANNES FRA 1:09:00 1139
13 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:09:11 1135
14 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:13 1135
15 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 1:09:31 1130
16 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:83 1115
17 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:04 1110
18 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:10:17 1106
19 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:12:70 1037

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:31 1334
2 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:03 1313
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:35 1303
4 LEE Karen 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:03:88 1287
5 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:10 1280
6 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:84 1258
7 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:04:98 1254
8 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:39 1242
9 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:59 1236
10 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:05:66 1234
11 VAN DER ZANDEN Wendy 1988 PAYS-BAS NED 1:05:99 1225
12 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:08 1222
13 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:24 1217
14 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:34 1215
15 HURAUT Céline 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:74 1203
16 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:06:87 1199
17 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:07:01 1195
18 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:01 1195
19 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:04 1194
20 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:07:37 1185
21 PRADO Sophie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:07:38 1185
22 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:42 1183
23 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:07:42 1183
24 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:07:78 1173
25 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:94 1169
26 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:97 1168
27 PASINI Elisa 1981 ITALIE ITA 1:08:17 1162
28 BALBO Léa 1988 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:08:86 1142
29 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:08:99 1139
30 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:08:99 1139
31 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:09:03 1138
32 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:16 1134
33 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:23 1132
34 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:25 1132
35 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:09:42 1127
36 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 CN CANNES FRA 1:09:56 1123
37 REBAI Raoudha 1983 TUNISIE TUN 1:09:67 1120
38 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:09:85 1115
39 BURATTO Erica 1984 ITALIE ITA 1:09:92 1113
40 BLANC Charlotte 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:93 1113
41 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:10:12 1107
42 VEROUDEN Lieke 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 1:10:39 1100
43 GOINVIC Anna 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:52 1069
44 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 1:11:55 1068
45 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:11:66 1065
46 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:22 1368
2 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:71 1353
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:65 1324
4 LEE Karen 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:02:80 1319
5 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:75 1291
6 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:55 1267
7 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:04:66 1264
8 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:26 1246

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:97 1255
2 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:05:58 1237
3 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1236
4 HURAUT Céline 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:05:75 1232
5 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:64 1206
6 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:06:81 1201
7 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:07:17 1191
8 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:78 1173