Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:52 1346 National
2 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:65 1337 National
3 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:86 1322 National
4 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:05 1309 National
5 SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:08 1307 National
6 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:12 1305 National
7 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:22 1298 National
8 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:36 1288 National
9 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:41 1285 National
10 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:64 1269 National
11 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:70 1265 National
12 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:26:73 1263 National
13 TAITE Te-Rina 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:74 1262 National
14 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:90 1251 National
15 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:26:96 1247 National
16 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:27:14 1235 National
17 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:16 1234 National
18 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:16 1234 National
19 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:21 1231 National
20 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:23 1229 National
21 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:26 1227 National
22 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:28 1226 National
23 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:30 1225 National
24 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:27:44 1215 National
25 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:46 1214 National
26 HOARAU Anne 1991 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:27:60 1205 National
27 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:63 1203 National
28 VABRE Cylia 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1201 National
29 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:67 1200 National
30 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:68 1199 National
31 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:74 1195 National
32 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:75 1195 National
33 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:81 1191 National
34 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:27:84 1189 National
35 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:87 1187 National
36 VAN DER ZANDEN Wendy 1988 PAYS-BAS NED 0:27:88 1186 National
37 BARDINET Naïke 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:89 1185 Interregional
38 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:00 1178 National
39 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:00 1178 Interregional
40 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:01 1178 Interregional
41 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 0:28:03 1176 National
42 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:04 1176 National
43 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:04 1176 National
44 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:28:04 1176 National
45 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:28:07 1174 Interregional
46 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:28:10 1172 Interregional
47 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:10 1172 National
48 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:28:17 1167 National
49 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:20 1165 National
50 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1165 National
51 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:23 1163 National
52 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:25 1162 National
53 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1161 Interregional
54 SABLIET Cindy 1984 US TALENCE FRA 0:28:32 1157 Interregional
55 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:40 1152 National
56 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1152 National
57 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:43 1150 Interregional
58 BESNARD Emilie 1986 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:28:43 1150 Interregional
59 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:45 1149 Interregional
60 VEROUDEN Lieke 1990 PAYS-BAS NED 0:28:45 1149 National
61 UBEDA Elodie 1979 PAU NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1147 Interregional
62 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:49 1146 Interregional
63 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1144 Interregional
64 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 0:28:54 1143 Interregional
65 LETE Loris 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:28:61 1139 National
66 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:28:64 1137 National
67 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:71 1132 National
68 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:74 1130 Interregional
69 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:82 1125 Interregional
70 CARLIER Hortense 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:23 1099 Interregional
71 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:29:24 1099 Interregional
72 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
73 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083 Regional
74 GENEST Isabelle 1987 CN LE MANS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:21 1368 National
2 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:32 1360 National
3 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:78 1328 National
4 SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:82 1325 National
5 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:84 1324 National
6 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:97 1315 National
7 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:06 1309 National
8 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:25 1296 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TAITE Te-Rina 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:12 1305 National
2 FARRELL Margaux 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:65 1268 National
3 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:67 1267 National
4 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:69 1266 National
5 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:80 1258 National
6 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:26:89 1252 National
7 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:00 1245 National
8 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:27:17 1233 National