Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 16 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:55 | 1308 | National |
2 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:80 | 1292 | National |
3 | VENANCIO Tiago | 1987 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:24:97 | 1281 | National |
4 | SERDINOV Andrei | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:98 | 1280 | National |
5 | ABOOD Matthew | 1986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:25:01 | 1278 | National |
6 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1277 | National |
7 | PINI Ryan | 1981 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 0:25:07 | 1275 | National |
8 | ANDKJAER Jakob Schiott | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:12 | 1271 | National |
9 | GOLDIN Luca | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:41 | 1253 | National |
10 | REVERTE Dan | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:49 | 1248 | National |
11 | PIEHL Marcus | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:25:60 | 1241 | National |
12 | PALMER Kirk | 1986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:25:66 | 1237 | National |
13 | DALL NIELSEN Emil | 1984 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:00 | 1216 | National |
14 | SRAUT Bohumir | 1975 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:26:18 | 1205 | National |
15 | OBERG Fredrik | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:33 | 1195 | National |
16 | KORPI Ville | 1983 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:49 | 1186 | National |
17 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1186 | National |
18 | SARTINI Sandro | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | National |
19 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | National |
20 | ZAHAROV Yury | 1985 | KIRGHIZISTAN | KGZ | 0:27:57 | 1120 | National |
21 | BOWEL Nicolas | 1986 | CANADA | CAN | - | Disq. | |
22 | CATALANO Enrico | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
23 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | ALSACE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDKJAER Jakob Schiott | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:23:67 | 1366 | National |
2 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:23:86 | 1353 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:23:93 | 1348 | National |
2 | ANDKJAER Jakob Schiott | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:00 | 1344 | National |
3 | PINI Ryan | 1981 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 0:24:08 | 1339 | National |
4 | VENANCIO Tiago | 1987 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:24:18 | 1332 | National |
5 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:43 | 1316 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:22 | 1329 | National |
2 | ANDKJAER Jakob Schiott | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:24 | 1328 | National |
3 | PINI Ryan | 1981 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 0:24:26 | 1327 | National |
4 | VENANCIO Tiago | 1987 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:24:40 | 1318 | National |
5 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:40 | 1318 | National |
6 | ABOOD Matthew | 1986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:24:42 | 1316 | National |
7 | SERDINOV Andrei | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:76 | 1294 | National |
8 | PIEHL Marcus | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:25:20 | 1266 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDKJAER Jakob Schiott | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:28 | 1326 | National |
2 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:54 | 1309 | National |
3 | SERDINOV Andrei | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:24:79 | 1293 | National |
4 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1257 | National |
5 | PALMER Kirk | 1986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:25:38 | 1255 | National |
6 | REVERTE Dan | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:43 | 1252 | National |
7 | KORPI Ville | 1983 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:38 | 1192 | National |
8 | SRAUT Bohumir | 1975 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:26:44 | 1189 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABOOD Matthew | 1986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:24:32 | 1323 | National |
2 | VENANCIO Tiago | 1987 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:24:73 | 1296 | National |
3 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:89 | 1286 | National |
4 | PIEHL Marcus | 1985 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:24:96 | 1282 | National |
5 | PINI Ryan | 1981 | PAPOUASIE-NELLE-GUINÉE | PNG | 0:25:00 | 1279 | National |
6 | GOLDIN Luca | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:17 | 1268 | National |
7 | DALL NIELSEN Emil | 1984 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:52 | 1246 | National |
8 | OBERG Fredrik | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:13 | 1208 | National |