Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1297 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1287 | |
3 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1264 | |
4 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1256 | |
5 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1250 | |
6 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1230 | |
7 | HEIDTMANN Jacob | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:83 | 1225 | |
8 | CELIK Doga | 1991 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:59:00 | 1219 | |
9 | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:59:46 | 1205 | |
10 | OGUNFEIBO Kunmi | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:59:92 | 1192 | |
11 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1179 | |
12 | WORTH Reece | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:67 | 1169 | |
13 | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1161 | |
14 | TAPLIN George | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:01:35 | 1149 | |
15 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1137 | |
16 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1127 | |
17 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1085 | |
18 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1084 | |
19 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1084 | |
20 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1061 | |
21 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1050 | |
22 | ASIK Serhat kaan | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:05:39 | 1032 | |
23 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1032 | |
24 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
25 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:06:12 | 1012 | |
26 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1000 | |
27 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:73 | 995 | |
28 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:08:54 | 946 | |
29 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:03 | 933 | |
30 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:95 | 908 | |
31 | LOURS-BENARD Laurent | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:12:00 | 855 | |
32 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:80 | 761 | |
33 | BERCHIE Leon | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
34 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1390 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:81 | 1383 | |
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1318 | |
4 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1279 | |
5 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1257 | |
6 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1246 | |
7 | CELIK Doga | 1991 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:58:85 | 1224 | |
8 | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:00:32 | 1180 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGUNFEIBO Kunmi | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:59:40 | 1207 | |
2 | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1192 | |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1186 | |
4 | WORTH Reece | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:16 | 1184 | |
5 | TAPLIN George | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:86 | 1163 | |
6 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
7 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1116 | |
8 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1101 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1084 | |
2 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1079 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1056 | |
4 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1044 | |
5 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1040 | |
6 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:08:46 | 948 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:25 | 774 | |
8 | ASIK Serhat kaan | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | - | Disq. |