Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:59:59 | 1334 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:85 | 1329 | |
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:00:27 | 1322 | |
4 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:55 | 1317 | |
5 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:85 | 1312 | |
6 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:51 | 1284 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1281 | |
8 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:02:72 | 1281 | |
9 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:94 | 1244 | |
10 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:05:53 | 1234 | |
11 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:76 | 1230 | |
12 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:06:90 | 1212 | |
13 | KACMAZ Esra Kubra | 1996 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:07:32 | 1205 | |
14 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1205 | |
15 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:81 | 1197 | |
16 | ROBERTSON Amrita | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:08:06 | 1193 | |
17 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1190 | |
18 | HINDLEY Isabella | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:08:26 | 1190 | |
19 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:08:49 | 1186 | |
20 | VOS Lilou | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:09:38 | 1172 | |
21 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:54 | 1169 | |
22 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:09:59 | 1168 | |
23 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:90 | 1164 | |
24 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1153 | |
25 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:77 | 1150 | |
26 | GRIFFITHS Phoebe | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:10:86 | 1148 | |
27 | KESER Zeliha | 2001 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:10:95 | 1147 | |
28 | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:11:55 | 1137 | |
29 | KOPUZ Asude | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:11:56 | 1137 | |
30 | HARZE Marine | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:11:73 | 1135 | |
31 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:99 | 1115 | |
32 | ODABASI Zeynep | 1999 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:12:99 | 1115 | |
33 | GLIOZERYTE Eva | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:13:26 | 1111 | |
34 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:13:59 | 1106 | |
35 | BYRNE Meghan | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:13:65 | 1105 | |
36 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1101 | |
37 | CLOSE Chloe | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:14:11 | 1097 | |
38 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1097 | |
39 | MACE Charline | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1093 | |
40 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:40 | 1078 | |
41 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1063 | |
42 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:76 | 1042 | |
43 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1027 | |
44 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1011 | |
45 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1008 | |
46 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1003 | |
47 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:20:72 | 998 | |
48 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:21:02 | 993 | |
49 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:59 | 956 | |
50 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:24:33 | 945 | |
51 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:26:00 | 921 | |
52 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:26:98 | 907 | |
53 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:15 | 863 | |
54 | THORNTON Lucy | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
55 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:56:87 | 1380 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:16 | 1358 | |
3 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:85 | 1346 | |
4 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:59:28 | 1339 | |
5 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:86 | 1329 | |
6 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:00:62 | 1316 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1299 | |
8 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:02:26 | 1288 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:03:90 | 1261 | |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1259 | |
3 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:04:99 | 1243 | |
4 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1233 | |
5 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1232 | |
6 | ROBERTSON Amrita | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:07:17 | 1207 | |
7 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:28 | 1206 | |
8 | KACMAZ Esra Kubra | 1996 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:08:19 | 1191 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRNE Meghan | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:07:51 | 1202 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1168 | |
3 | KESER Zeliha | 2001 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:09:76 | 1166 | |
4 | GRIFFITHS Phoebe | 2000 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:11:57 | 1137 | |
5 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1072 | |
6 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1054 | |
7 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:18:31 | 1033 | |
8 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:20:47 | 1001 |