Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:39:62 | 965 | |
2 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:72 | 939 | |
3 | KANE Birane | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:43:45 | 918 | |
4 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:71 | 903 | |
5 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:48:26 | 861 | |
6 | DRUART Noel | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:48:35 | 860 | |
7 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:48:70 | 856 | |
8 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:51:88 | 820 | |
9 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:52:14 | 817 | |
10 | BAUER Louis-selim | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:55:36 | 780 | |
11 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:56:16 | 772 | |
12 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:16 | 761 | |
13 | DOTTO Alessandro | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:57:81 | 753 | |
14 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:84 | 648 | |
15 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:11:99 | 607 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:36:48 | 1004 | |
2 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:36:82 | 1000 | |
3 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:08 | 935 | |
4 | KANE Birane | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:46:45 | 882 | |
5 | DRUART Noel | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:47:47 | 870 | |
6 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:54:26 | 793 | |
7 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:55:38 | 780 | |
8 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:58:12 | 750 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:48:11 | 863 | |
2 | DOTTO Alessandro | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:50:79 | 832 | |
3 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:10 | 783 | |
4 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:55:93 | 774 | |
5 | BAUER Louis-selim | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:04:98 | 677 | |
6 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:53 | 651 | |
7 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:12:25 | 604 |