Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1072 | |
2 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:88 | 1042 | |
3 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 997 | |
4 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:77 | 969 | |
5 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:84 | 967 | |
6 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:56 | 925 | |
7 | OLLIER Yohann | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:58 | 924 | |
8 | DOTTO Alessandro | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
9 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:17:53 | 902 | |
10 | DRUART Noel | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:18:00 | 890 | |
11 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:24 | 861 | |
12 | BOCHARD Pierre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:25 | 838 | |
13 | BAUER Louis-selim | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:49 | 832 | |
14 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:83 | 824 | |
15 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:26:11 | 708 | |
16 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:28:60 | 657 | |
17 | PERRIN Annael | 1998 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:28:92 | 650 | |
18 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:29:17 | 645 | |
19 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:35:65 | 521 | |
20 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:39:41 | 455 | |
21 | LAALA Elyas | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:39:99 | 445 | |
22 | MARTIN Loïc | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:42:58 | 402 | |
23 | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:46:68 | 340 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1120 | |
2 | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:59 | 1049 | |
3 | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:01 | 1038 | |
4 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1022 | |
5 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:78 | 920 | |
6 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:80 | 919 | |
7 | DOTTO Alessandro | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:26 | 908 | |
8 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:18:32 | 883 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUART Noel | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:66 | 923 | |
2 | BAUER Louis-selim | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:18:87 | 870 | |
3 | BOCHARD Pierre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:69 | 828 | |
4 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:94 | 822 | |
5 | PERRIN Annael | 1998 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:28:21 | 665 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:18:44 | 880 | |
2 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:23:59 | 763 | |
3 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:25:91 | 713 | |
4 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:29:03 | 648 | |
5 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:35:56 | 522 | |
6 | LAALA Elyas | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:41:42 | 421 | |
7 | MARTIN Loïc | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:42:30 | 407 | |
8 | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:46:91 | 336 |