VI ème Meeting de Besançon

Régionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEMANGE Chloé 1998 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1194
2 COURDIER Anais 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:25 1160
3 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:31:28 1101
4 GRANDCLAUDE Faustine 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:10 1055
5 PRETOT Camille 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:32:14 1053
6 AUBRY Elisa 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:32:76 1018
7 BOREL Juliette 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:32:82 1015
8 MISGHIMA Amen 2001 SUISSE SUI 0:32:86 1013
9 GIANCATARINA Mélody 2000 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:32:89 1011
10 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:32:90 1011
11 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:16 997
12 REEB Roxanne 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:19 995
13 BOURDERIAT Camille 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:33:21 994
14 HERANNEY Aude 2001 CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY FRA 0:33:35 986
15 DUCHEMIN Eléonore 2001 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:33:35 986
16 MAUPETIT Camille 2001 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:33:38 985
17 PERRIN Susanne 2001 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:33:42 983
18 RENAUD Maëva 2001 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:33:57 975
19 PERE Clémentine 2001 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:33:68 969
20 LARTOT Adélaïde 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:33:80 962
21 PERRIN Clarisse 1998 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:33:80 962
22 MOREAUX Estrella 2001 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:34:03 950
23 MONTEIL Lena 1999 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:34:18 942
24 ROY Cécile 2000 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:34:23 940
25 JOFFROY Amandine 2000 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:34:33 934
26 MINETTO Albane 2001 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:34:67 917
27 MEHIGUENI Imane 2000 CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY FRA 0:35:21 889
28 TENAILLE Lea 2001 CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY FRA 0:35:34 882
29 CROISSANT Elaine 2000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:35:74 862
30 DUBREUIL Lyse 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:36:28 835
31 MARQUIS Anaïs 2000 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:36:45 827
32 PETITE Morgane 1997 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:37:42 780
33 MEHIGUENI Inès 2001 CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY FRA 0:37:53 774
34 PERILLIAT Pauline 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:40:25 650
35 TALLAS Iman 2003 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:40:58 636
36 LEFEBVRE Clara 2000 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:41:63 591

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEMANGE Chloé 1998 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:30:09 1170
2 COURDIER Anais 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:05 1114
3 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:31:56 1085
4 PRETOT Camille 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:32:24 1047
5 AUBRY Elisa 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:32:90 1011
6 BOREL Juliette 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:32:92 1010
7 GRANDCLAUDE Faustine 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:96 1007
8 MISGHIMA Amen 2001 SUISSE SUI 0:33:34 987