Meeting International du Grand Chalon

Internationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:06 1218
2 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:59:35 1209
3 SOULIER Christophe 1984 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 0:59:39 1208
4 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:96 1190
5 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:00 1189
6 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:86 1163
7 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:01 1159
8 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:13 1155
9 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:19 1154
10 AROT Cyril 1989 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:01:24 1152
11 NICHIL Geoffrey 1987 SN METZ FRA 1:01:92 1132
12 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:97 1131
13 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:37 1119
14 ABBAL Patrick 1989 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:02:85 1105
15 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:02:97 1101
16 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:04 1099
17 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:08 1098
18 FAURE Yael 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:04:07 1070
19 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:22 1065
20 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:51 1057
21 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:04:87 1047
22 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:53 1028
23 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:67 1025
24 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:88 1019
25 GUILLON Thomas 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:06:06 1014
26 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 1:06:23 1009
27 GRESSELIN Guillaume 1986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:06:39 1005
28 JULE Florian 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:52 1001
29 COSENDEY Audran 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:06:55 1000
30 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:73 995
31 LLACER Alrick 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:93 990
32 LEFOL Vincent 1992 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:07:63 971
33 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:82 965
34 SORET Bastien 1992 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:07:86 964
35 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:89 963
36 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:00 961
37 KIELWASSER Louis 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:08:23 954
38 DANIGO Cédric 1990 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:08:42 949
39 LIMOGE Amaury 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:08:53 946
40 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:08:70 942
41 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:08:87 937
42 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:08:91 936
43 PSZATKA Vincent 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:08:95 935
44 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:20 928
45 DEVAUX Jocelyn 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:09:36 924
46 LAINE Thibaut 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:10:10 905
47 LEGER Romain 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:10:14 903
48 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:61 891
49 RUGGIERO David Lloyd 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:10:64 890
50 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:10:66 890
51 GENTE Damien 1990 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:10:80 886
52 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:11:52 868
53 FUCHS Hugo 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:12:34 847
54 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:49 843
55 CHANTREUIL Guillaume 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:79 835
56 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:12:93 832
57 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:69 813
58 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:13:94 807
59 FERRAND Mathieu 1993 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:14:20 800
60 MAILLOT Julien 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:15:27 774
61 HUBSCHWERLIN Jean 1993 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:15:43 770
62 REGNAUD Vincent 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:15:95 757
63 MICHELLE Damien 1994 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:16:15 753
64 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:18:41 700
65 BARETTI Gaël 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:18:50 697
66 IBANI Wadie 1994 MAROC MAR 1:19:17 682
67 BERTRAND Thomas 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:22:07 618
68 BOULAAMANE Khalil 1995 MAROC MAR 1:23:88 579
69 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:24:31 570
70 MARGHANI Mehdi 1995 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:25:31 549
71 MIGNEREY Augustin 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:29:14 474
72 MONDIE Clément 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:29:21 472

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOULIER Christophe 1984 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 0:57:75 1258
2 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:96 1251
3 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:06 1218
4 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:22 1213
5 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:59:34 1209
6 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:09 1186
7 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:16 1184
8 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:24 1182
9 AROT Cyril 1989 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:00:44 1176
10 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:59 1171
11 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:01:21 1153
12 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:95 1102
13 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:43 1060
14 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 1:06:17 1011
15 COSENDEY Audran 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:07:60 971
16 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:07:82 965
17 LEFOL Vincent 1992 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:08:32 952
18 LLACER Alrick 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:09:17 929
19 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:09:78 913
20 DEVAUX Jocelyn 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:09:94 909
21 FUCHS Hugo 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:11:19 876
22 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:11:61 865
23 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:13:35 821
24 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:13:61 815
25 MICHELLE Damien 1994 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:14:23 799
26 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:19:68 671
27 BERTRAND Thomas 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:21:59 628
28 MARGHANI Mehdi 1995 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:22:67 605
29 MIGNEREY Augustin 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:28:57 485
30 IBANI Wadie 1994 MAROC MAR - Disq.
31 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:15 1155
2 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:39 1148
3 NICHIL Geoffrey 1987 SN METZ FRA 1:02:21 1124
4 ABBAL Patrick 1989 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:02:92 1103
5 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:62 1083
6 FAURE Yael 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:03:76 1079
7 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:04:55 1056
8 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:05:01 1043