Meeting International du Grand Chalon

Internationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:26:98 1282
2 SOULIER Christophe 1984 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 0:27:28 1262
3 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:53 1246
4 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:88 1223
5 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:94 1220
6 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:95 1219
7 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:96 1218
8 AROT Cyril 1989 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:28:40 1190
9 NICHIL Geoffrey 1987 SN METZ FRA 0:28:45 1187
10 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:62 1176
11 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:63 1176
12 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:77 1167
13 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1160
14 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:10 1146
15 ROMAND Christophe 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:14 1144
16 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:17 1142
17 GUILLON Thomas 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:29:38 1129
18 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:38 1129
19 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1099
20 STULZ Julien 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:91 1097
21 LEGER Matthieu 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1088
22 ABBAL Patrick 1989 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 0:30:08 1086
23 FAURE Yael 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:24 1077
24 WALTER Gaëtan 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:37 1069
25 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:73 1047
26 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:82 1042
27 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:82 1042
28 JULE Florian 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:82 1042
29 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:30:83 1041
30 SILES Romain 1985 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:30:88 1038
31 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:97 1033
32 SORET Bastien 1992 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:31:06 1028
33 LLACER Alrick 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:06 1028
34 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:31:29 1014
35 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:31:34 1011
36 LIMOGE Amaury 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:40 1008
37 LAINE Thibaut 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:31:44 1006
38 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:71 990
39 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:76 987
40 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:81 984
41 BONFILS Loic 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:32:07 969
42 BRADLEY Maxime 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:32:36 953
43 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:92 921
44 ZIDI Billal 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:00 917
45 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:20 906
46 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:81 872
47 CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:14 855
48 HUSSONG Quentin 1991 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:16 854
49 GESCOFF Benoît 1990 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:22 850
50 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:34:24 849
51 MOINS Géraud 1990 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:73 823
52 RIBEIRO David 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:84 818
53 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:94 812
54 JOLIVET César 1993 CN NEVERS FRA 0:35:88 764
55 PIANARO Boris 1992 SN METZ FRA 0:36:12 752
56 REGNAUD Vincent 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:21 747
57 BARETTI Gaël 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:31 742
58 IBANI Wadie 1994 MAROC MAR 0:36:50 733
59 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:81 717
60 BECAMEL Benjamin 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:98 709
61 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:41 641
62 SCHERRER Mathieu 1994 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:38:47 638
63 BOULAAMANE Khalil 1995 MAROC MAR 0:39:23 603