Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:00 | 1259 | |
2 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:62 | 1237 | |
3 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:75 | 1232 | |
4 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:76 | 1232 | |
5 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:52:08 | 1220 | |
6 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:52:11 | 1219 | |
7 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:39 | 1209 | |
8 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:47 | 1206 | |
9 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:70 | 1198 | |
10 | MOOIJ Dennis | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:52:75 | 1197 | |
11 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:52:81 | 1195 | |
12 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:24 | 1180 | |
13 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1178 | |
14 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1178 | |
15 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:53:35 | 1176 | |
16 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
17 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1166 | |
18 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1163 | |
19 | DUBOIS Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:53:79 | 1160 | |
20 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:81 | 1160 | |
21 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1155 | |
22 | JANSSEN Patrick | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:54:04 | 1152 | |
23 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:54:05 | 1151 | |
24 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:05 | 1151 | |
25 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:06 | 1151 | |
26 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1150 | |
27 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
28 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1147 | |
29 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:21 | 1146 | |
30 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:54:23 | 1145 | |
31 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | |
32 | JALAL Shems | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1144 | |
33 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1141 | |
34 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | |
35 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1138 | |
36 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:63 | 1132 | |
37 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
38 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1109 | |
39 | SALLES Julien | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
40 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | |
41 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
42 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1101 | |
43 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
44 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
45 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | |
46 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | |
47 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
48 | TUETEY Pierre-Valéry | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
49 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
50 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
51 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
52 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
53 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
54 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
55 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
56 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
57 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | |
58 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
59 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
60 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
61 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
62 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
63 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
64 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
65 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
66 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
67 | HANOT Julien | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
68 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | |
69 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
70 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
71 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
72 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
73 | RUGGIERO David Lloyd | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:68 | 1030 | |
74 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
75 | COSENDEY Audran | 1991 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
76 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
77 | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
78 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
79 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
80 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
81 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
82 | GUENET Cyril | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
83 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
84 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
85 | BENTEJAC Antonin | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
86 | KIELWASSER Louis | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | |
87 | HA CAT CHIEN Bruno | 1988 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
88 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
89 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
90 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
91 | MANGIAPANE Pierre | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
92 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
93 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
94 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
95 | CARBUCCIA Alexandre | 1992 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
96 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
97 | FAME Abdou | 1988 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
98 | FOUGEDOIRE Eric | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
99 | LAINE Thibaut | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
100 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
101 | PSZATKA Vincent | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
102 | MAILLE Willy | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
103 | SIMBANA ESCOBAR David | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
104 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
105 | COSENDEY Killian | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:12 | 952 | |
106 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:46 | 942 | |
107 | PAOLACCI Guillaume | 1990 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
108 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
109 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
110 | JOSSELIN Gaëtan | 1991 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
111 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
112 | MAROUZE Sébastien | 1978 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
113 | DEVAUX Jocelyn | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
114 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
115 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Yannis | 1987 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
116 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
117 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
118 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
119 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
120 | ARANEGA Jonathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
121 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
122 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
123 | PIANARO Boris | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
124 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
125 | GOULLENCOURT Romain | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 886 | |
126 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
127 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
128 | SALDUCCI Florent | 1992 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
129 | CLAIROTTE Anthony | 1993 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
130 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
131 | TUETEY Alexandre | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
132 | LIMOGE Amaury | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 846 | |
133 | HEBERT Hugo | 1992 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
134 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
135 | FRERE Julien | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
136 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:33 | 825 | |
137 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:17 | 801 | |
138 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 791 | |
139 | MOUNIR Adil | 1992 | MAROC | MAR | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
140 | ELMERINI Sofiane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:09 | 775 | |
141 | FERRAND Mathieu | 1993 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 772 | |
142 | MICHELLE Damien | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
143 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
144 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:07:31 | 741 | |
145 | JOSSELIN Paul | 1993 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 700 | |
146 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 693 | |
147 | IBANI Wadie | 1994 | MAROC | MAR | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
148 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 661 | |
149 | BOULAAMANE Khalil | 1995 | MAROC | MAR | 1:10:54 | 654 | |
150 | PIAZZA Théo | 1995 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:10:82 | 647 | |
151 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 643 | |
152 | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 639 | |
153 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 638 | |
154 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:11:27 | 635 | |
155 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:28 | 635 | |
156 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:11:47 | 630 | |
157 | MIGNEREY Augustin | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 628 | |
158 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:87 | 620 | |
159 | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:13:75 | 574 | |
160 | DELGADO Aubin | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:47 | 556 | |
161 | MONDIE Clément | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:65 | 505 | |
162 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
163 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
164 | HOFF Teddy | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
165 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | MAROC | MAR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:50:66 | 1271 | |
2 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:92 | 1262 | |
3 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:50 | 1241 | |
4 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:51:69 | 1234 | |
5 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:75 | 1232 | |
6 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:52:28 | 1213 | |
7 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:63 | 1201 | |
8 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:52:91 | 1191 | |
9 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
10 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:85 | 1158 | |
11 | JANSSEN Patrick | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:53:97 | 1154 | |
12 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 | |
13 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | |
14 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
15 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
16 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1073 | |
17 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1071 | |
18 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
19 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
20 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
21 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
22 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
23 | MANGIAPANE Pierre | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
24 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
25 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
26 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
27 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:43 | 822 | |
28 | ELMERINI Sofiane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:04 | 805 | |
29 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
30 | MICHELLE Damien | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:06:30 | 769 | |
31 | IBANI Wadie | 1994 | MAROC | MAR | 1:09:03 | 694 | |
32 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 683 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOOIJ Dennis | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:52:88 | 1192 | |
2 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:22 | 1180 | |
3 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1177 | |
4 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:49 | 1171 | |
5 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1170 | |
6 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:53:55 | 1169 | |
7 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:64 | 1166 | |
8 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:53:70 | 1164 |