Meeting International du Grand Chalon

Internationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 2:05:86 1229 National
2 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:05:96 1227 National
3 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:06:46 1219 National
4 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:07:36 1204 National
5 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:85 1196 National
6 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:97 1194 National
7 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:08:43 1187 National
8 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:09:06 1177 National
9 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:77 1166 National
10 LINDERS Roxanne 1992 PAYS-BAS NED 2:10:71 1151 National
11 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:75 1150 National
12 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:10:78 1150 National
13 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:80 1149 National
14 MONTARDI Sandra 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:11:31 1141 National
15 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:11:41 1140 National
16 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:11:81 1133 Interregional
17 LANGE Pauline 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:11:94 1131 National
18 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:12:01 1130 National
19 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:12:14 1128 National
20 CHAMBONNIERE Léa 1988 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 2:12:31 1125 National
21 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:75 1119 National
22 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:12:80 1118 National
23 RADOU Camille 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:12:84 1117 National
24 CHAPUT Solène 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:12:91 1116 National
25 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:13:27 1110 Interregional
26 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:14:23 1096 Interregional
27 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:14:80 1087 Interregional
28 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:14:89 1085 Regional
29 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:14:95 1085 National
30 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:15:25 1080 Interregional
31 WAHART Juliette 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:15:26 1080 National
32 MOL Charlotte 1991 PAYS-BAS NED 2:15:46 1077 National
33 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:15:55 1075 Interregional
34 CORDEY Lise 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:15:56 1075 Interregional
35 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:15:98 1069 Interregional
36 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:16:15 1066 Interregional
37 MOUSSU Nadège 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:16:31 1064 National
38 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:16:76 1057 National
39 GASPERMENT Laure 1991 SN METZ FRA 2:16:87 1055 Interregional
40 LACROIX Marina 1990 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:17:08 1052 Interregional
41 BOUSSA Linda 1992 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:17:13 1051 National
42 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:17:24 1050 National
43 MATTHIES Marie 1992 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:17:41 1047 National
44 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:17:43 1047 National
45 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:17:68 1043 Interregional
46 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:17:77 1042 Interregional
47 PERRET Célia 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:18:09 1037 National
48 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 SN METZ FRA 2:18:18 1035 National
49 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:18:34 1033 Interregional
50 GENELOT Léa 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:18:43 1032 Interregional
51 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:18:49 1031 Interregional
52 NONIN Laura 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:18:49 1031 National
53 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:18:79 1026 National
54 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:18:81 1026
55 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:18:89 1025 Interregional
56 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 2:19:18 1020 Interregional
57 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:19:18 1020 Interregional
58 BOULAAMANE Imane 1989 MAROC MAR 2:19:18 1020 Interregional
59 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:19:36 1018 Interregional
60 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:19:51 1016 Interregional
61 NOTH Alexandra 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:19:53 1015 Interregional
62 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:19:67 1013 Interregional
63 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:19:86 1010 Interregional
64 PRUDON Marine 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:19:88 1010 Interregional
65 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:19:94 1009 Interregional
66 MARTINEZ Joanna 1992 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:20:25 1005 Interregional
67 LEBRET Clarisse 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:21:68 983 Regional
68 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 FRANCE FRA 2:21:78 982
69 VAN DER WAL Karen 1991 PAYS-BAS NED 2:22:03 978 Interregional
70 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:22:20 976 Regional
71 LACROIX Magali 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:22:62 970
72 BAYARD Tania 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:22:74 968 Interregional
73 FRERE Marie 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:23:15 962 Interregional
74 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:23:26 960 Regional
75 BERTRAND Anaïs 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:23:58 956 Regional
76 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:23:81 953 Departemental 50
77 ALBERTINI Julie 1993 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 2:23:87 952 Interregional
78 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:24:25 946
79 BALLIF Garance 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:24:32 945 Regional
80 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:25:47 929
81 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:25:78 924
82 GUILLAMIN Maëva 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:25:98 922 Regional
83 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:26:00 921
84 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 2:26:73 911 Regional
85 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:26:80 910 Regional
86 CAPITAINE Margaux 1993 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:27:10 906
87 COSANDEY Jessica 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:27:51 900 Regional
88 MOITEAUX Ludivine 1994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:27:51 900
89 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:27:75 897 Regional
90 EIDEL GAILLARD Cyrielle 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:27:88 895 Regional
91 MOSZKOWICZ Chloé 1993 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:28:28 889 Regional
92 ROPERT Marie 1992 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:28:59 885 Regional
93 CARMONA Louisa 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:28:63 884 Regional
94 FERNANDES Eileen 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:29:80 868
95 BRANDENBERG Nathalie 1987 SUISSE SUI 2:29:88 867 Departemental 50
96 GARREY Elodie 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:30:20 863 Departemental 50
97 RANTY Margaux 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:30:57 858 Regional
98 PESENTI Alizée 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:30:91 853 Departemental 50
99 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:31:01 852
100 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:31:23 849 Departemental 50
101 BREGA Mylène 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:31:82 841 Departemental 50
102 CETINGOZ Pauline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:32:16 836
103 PAIN Tifany 1994 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:32:65 829
104 ROEMER Audrey 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:33:99 812 Departemental 50
105 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:34:25 808
106 MARHFOUR Hajar 1995 MAROC MAR 2:35:49 792
107 SCIALO Rebecca 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:37:49 766 Departemental 50
108 PELLETRAT Anastasia 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:38:07 758
109 GUENET Emeline 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:38:38 754
110 COUENNE Marie 1994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:39:36 742
111 BARDOU Alexandra 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:40:32 729
112 CAUDRELIER Sophie 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:42:27 705
113 HAMALA Julia 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:43:15 694
114 CHOLLAT NAMY Marie 1995 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 2:43:19 694
115 CHOREL Gabrielle 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:43:68 688
116 CHAHBOUN Meryem 1994 MAROC MAR 2:43:95 684
117 BOUCHAUX Manon 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:44:67 676 Departemental 50
118 AMEZIANE Ghita 1994 MAROC MAR 2:45:25 669
119 RODARY Margot 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:45:79 662
120 CHABOD Maëlle 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:46:45 654
121 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:52:36 586
122 GAUTHIER Pauline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA - Disq.
123 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 2:00:92 1311 National
2 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:05:90 1228 National
3 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:05:91 1228 National
4 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:05:96 1227 National
5 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:06:44 1219 National
6 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:06:86 1212 National
7 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:77 1198 National
8 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:07:91 1195 National
9 LINDERS Roxanne 1992 PAYS-BAS NED 2:08:93 1179 National
10 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:16 1175 National
11 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:09:27 1174 National
12 MONTARDI Sandra 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:09:88 1164 National
13 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:14 1160 National
14 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:10:17 1159 National
15 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:11:27 1142 National
16 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:11:30 1141 National
17 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:78 1134 National
18 RADOU Camille 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:11:85 1133 National
19 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:12:04 1130 National
20 MOL Charlotte 1991 PAYS-BAS NED 2:12:76 1118 National
21 CHAPUT Solène 1993 FRANCE FRA 2:12:95 1115 National
22 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:13:08 1113 National
23 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 2:14:43 1093 National
24 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:15:00 1084 National
25 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 FRANCE FRA 2:16:63 1059
26 LACROIX Magali 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:19:66 1013
27 MOITEAUX Ludivine 1994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:24:00 950
28 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:24:04 949
29 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:24:26 946
30 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:28:09 892
31 FERNANDES Eileen 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:29:92 867
32 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA - Disq.