Régionale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VETTER Michel | 1966 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:57 | 1076 | |
2 | RONCORONI Danielo | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:41 | 1065 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:70 | 1013 | |
4 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:05 | 1012 | |
5 | DEROUET Nicolas | 1973 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:37 | 968 | |
6 | WISS Christian | 1949 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:38:99 | 905 | |
7 | SCHIFFER Axel | 1974 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:66 | 890 | |
8 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:77 | 882 | |
9 | GOEPFERT Laurent | 1954 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:37 | 877 | |
10 | SIEGEL Christophe | 1987 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:86 | 847 | |
11 | SCHMITT Sébastien | 1980 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:27 | 847 | |
12 | BERTRAND Laurent | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:34 | 846 | |
13 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:11 | 832 | |
14 | ROCIPON Claude | 1949 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:78 | 817 | |
15 | CENTLIVRE Gilles | 1973 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:17 | 812 | |
16 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:28 | 802 | |
17 | COLLOTTE Philippe | 1973 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:60 | 781 | |
18 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:38 | 746 | |
19 | JOST Rene | 1969 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:29:71 | 735 | |
20 | TSCHAN Jean-Gilles | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:98 | 734 | |
21 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:56 | 731 | |
22 | BARRIER Arnaud | 1976 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:79 | 706 | |
23 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:27:69 | 686 | |
24 | SCHMITZ Gérard | 1964 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:35:77 | 680 | |
25 | KRATZ Patrick | 1969 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:94 | 651 | |
26 | DEYBER Vincent | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:34:45 | 641 | |
27 | KOMURIAN Richard | 1970 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:38:19 | 572 | |
28 | POINSOT Nicolas | 1976 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:34:97 | 564 | |
29 | BOSTEL Sebastien | 1971 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:07 | 467 | |
30 | OTT Jean | 1942 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:16:86 | 460 | |
31 | GRIESHABER Bruno | 1973 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:43:06 | 450 | |
32 | DRAPIER Claude | 1936 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:88 | 345 | |
33 | BRUCKERT Thierry | 1961 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 2:06:13 | 226 | |
34 | REMAITRE François | 1984 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LUSTRAT Frédéric | 1981 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |