Régionale
HAUTEPIERRE
Du Samedi 24 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
2 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
3 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
4 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
5 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
6 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
7 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:71 | 933 | |
8 | SCHISSELE Jérémy | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:21 | 905 | |
9 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:32 | 899 | |
10 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
11 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:70 | 878 | |
12 | KOENIG Jérémy | 1981 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:43 | 839 | |
13 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:50 | 835 | |
14 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:56 | 832 | |
15 | KUHN Guillaume | 1983 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:75 | 822 | |
16 | GANGLOFF Etienne | 1986 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:00 | 809 | |
17 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:61 | 778 | |
18 | ********** ********** | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:87 | 764 | |
19 | LITT Pierre-Yves | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:31 | 742 | |
20 | BIEGEL Emile | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:03 | 707 | |
21 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:26 | 696 | |
22 | OBSER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:99 | 614 | |
23 | BECHLER Kévin | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:39:93 | 572 | |
24 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:11 | 564 | |
25 | BROCHIER Alexandre | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:64 | 542 | |
26 | MAADOUR Lotfi | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:31 | 513 | |
27 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:41:42 | 509 | |
28 | LIBS Arthur | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:18 | 298 | |
29 | BRENNION Thibaut | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DE NIJS Antoine | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | RUYSELAAR Johan | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BRUCKER Gabin | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | UNGERER Pascal | 1982 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |