Internationale
MELBOURNE
Du Dimanche 25 Mars 2007 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | FRANCE | FRA | 8:25:65 | 1374 | Interregional |
2 | ZIEGLER Kate | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 8:28:11 | 1363 | Interregional |
3 | PALMER Kylie | 1990 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 8:29:36 | 1358 | Interregional |
4 | VILLAECIJA GARCIA Erika | 1984 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 8:29:56 | 1357 | Regional |
5 | SHIBATA Ai | 1982 | JAPON | JPN | 8:29:58 | 1357 | Regional |
6 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | FRANCE | FRA | 8:29:68 | 1357 | Regional |
7 | PEIRSOL Hayley | 1985 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 8:29:82 | 1356 | Regional |
8 | TROTT Wendy | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 8:31:53 | 1349 | Interregional |
9 | COOKE Rebecca | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 8:35:25 | 1333 | Regional |
10 | ADLINGTON Rebecca | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 8:36:26 | 1329 | Interregional |
11 | FRIIS Lotte | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 8:37:16 | 1325 | Interregional |
12 | TAN Miao | 1987 | CHINE | CHN | 8:37:35 | 1324 | Interregional |
13 | REIMER Brittany | 1988 | CANADA | CAN | 8:37:56 | 1323 | Interregional |
14 | RIGAMONTI Flavia | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 8:38:22 | 1321 | Regional |
15 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 8:38:78 | 1318 | Regional |
16 | YU Rui | 1989 | CHINE | CHN | 8:39:30 | 1316 | Interregional |
17 | HUNKS Tanya | 1980 | CANADA | CAN | 8:39:48 | 1315 | Regional |
18 | WILLIAMS Stéphanie | 1989 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 8:39:68 | 1315 | Interregional |
19 | KOBRICH Kristel | 1985 | CHILI | CHI | 8:40:46 | 1311 | Regional |
20 | YAMADA Sachiko | 1982 | JAPON | JPN | 8:49:45 | 1274 | Regional |
21 | COZMA Ionela | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 8:50:17 | 1271 | Interregional |
22 | PINTO PEREZ Andreina | 1991 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 8:54:98 | 1251 | Interregional |
23 | MOCNIK Monika | 1990 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 8:56:84 | 1244 | Interregional |
24 | THAVEESUPSOONTHORN Nimitta | 1989 | THAÏLANDE | THA | 8:59:02 | 1235 | Interregional |
25 | QUAH Ting Wen | 1992 | SINGAPOUR | SIN | 9:00:17 | 1230 | Interregional |
26 | LIM Shu En Lynette | 1992 | SINGAPOUR | SIN | 9:00:27 | 1230 | Interregional |
27 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | TUNISIE | TUN | 9:02:29 | 1222 | Interregional |
28 | MARCUS Golda | 1986 | SALVADOR | ESA | 9:03:16 | 1218 | Regional |
29 | NAM Carmen | 1993 | HONGKONG | HKG | 9:04:11 | 1214 | National |
30 | JUNG Ji Yeon | 1989 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 9:05:18 | 1210 | Interregional |
31 | LEE Ji Eun | 1989 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | 9:05:97 | 1207 | Interregional |
32 | JOHANNSEN Charlotte | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 9:09:80 | 1192 | Interregional |
33 | HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah | 1990 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 9:16:62 | 1165 | Interregional |
34 | TORRES PEREZ Maria | 1992 | PÉROU | PER | 9:18:57 | 1157 | Interregional |
35 | SIMONSEN Mona | 1991 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 9:18:65 | 1157 | Interregional |
36 | KHOO Cai Lin | 1988 | MALAISIE | MAS | 9:21:90 | 1144 | Interregional |
37 | PINTO Yanel | 1989 | VENEZUELA | VEN | 9:22:06 | 1143 | Interregional |
38 | AUSTIN Shrone | 1989 | SEYCHELLES | SEY | 9:27:84 | 1121 | Interregional |
39 | MUCCIOLI Simona | 1984 | SAINT-MARIN | SMR | 9:29:20 | 1115 | Regional |
40 | AMANOVA Ranokhon | 1994 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 9:30:52 | 1110 | |
41 | GOMEZ-SANCHEZ Fiorella | 1991 | PÉROU | PER | 9:32:62 | 1102 | Interregional |
42 | THOMSEN Jutta | 1990 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 9:32:79 | 1102 | Interregional |
43 | EMAN Valerie | 1986 | ARUBA | ARU | 9:43:04 | 1063 | Regional |
44 | MEYER Marike | 1989 | NAMIBIE | NAM | 9:47:48 | 1046 | Interregional |
45 | HE Hsu Jung | 1991 | TAÏWAN | TPE | 9:53:44 | 1024 | Interregional |
46 | CHBIHI Noufissa | 1990 | MAROC | MAR | 9:56:05 | 1014 | Interregional |
47 | BASHOUTI Heba | 1990 | JORDANIE | JOR | 10:03:84 | 986 | Interregional |
48 | GHULAM Sakina | 1992 | PAKISTAN | PAK | 10:20:23 | 927 | Regional |
49 | NAGATALEVU Frances | 1990 | ILES FIDJI | FIJ | 10:56:40 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
50 | ISHAKA Gretta | 1987 | BURUNDI | BDI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEGLER Kate | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 8:18:52 | 1405 | Interregional |
2 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | FRANCE | FRA | 8:18:80 | 1403 | Interregional |
3 | PEIRSOL Hayley | 1985 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 8:26:41 | 1371 | Regional |
4 | VILLAECIJA GARCIA Erika | 1984 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 8:27:59 | 1366 | Regional |
5 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | FRANCE | FRA | 8:28:23 | 1363 | Regional |
6 | SHIBATA Ai | 1982 | JAPON | JPN | 8:31:73 | 1348 | Regional |
7 | TROTT Wendy | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 8:32:60 | 1344 | Interregional |
8 | PALMER Kylie | 1990 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 8:34:96 | 1334 | Interregional |