Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:34 1265
2 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:92 1247
3 TURBAN François 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:56:64 1225
4 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:66 1224
5 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:57:43 1201
6 HAMAMA Mehdi 1985 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:57:53 1198
7 ASCER Paolo 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:14 1180
8 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:61 1166
9 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:66 1164
10 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:67 1164
11 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:86 1158
12 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:86 1158
13 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:59:00 1154
14 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:14 1150
15 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:15 1150
16 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:59:31 1145
17 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:59:39 1143
18 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:40 1142
19 VALLAT Lionel 1983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:44 1141
20 CAHIERC Romain 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:51 1139
21 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:68 1134
22 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:90 1128
23 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:05 1123
24 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:11 1122
25 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:00:16 1120
26 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:16 1120
27 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:25 1117
28 SCHILLALLIS Tom 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:00:50 1110
29 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:72 1104
30 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:73 1104
31 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:97 1097
32 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:01:06 1094
33 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:01:20 1090
34 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:22 1089
35 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:30 1087
36 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:35 1086
37 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:36 1085
38 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:01:43 1083
39 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:48 1082
40 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:01:63 1078
41 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:01:73 1075
42 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:01:78 1073
43 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:80 1073
44 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:93 1069
45 RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:01:95 1069
46 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:01:97 1068
47 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:02:07 1065
48 BOTREL Alan 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:02:17 1062
49 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:22 1061
50 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:02:54 1052
51 HAHN Rene 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:02:72 1047
52 GENNESSON Emeryc 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:77 1045
53 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:02:89 1042
54 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:02:91 1041
55 GALAN Peter 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:94 1041
56 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:03:03 1038
57 JACQUET Antoine 1991 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:05 1037
58 LOPEZ Thomas 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:15 1035
59 ALBA Guillaume 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:03:44 1027
60 CHENNA Tom 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:03:48 1025
61 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:03:50 1025
62 VANEXE Clément 1991 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:03:72 1019
63 FAYS Jean-Christophe 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:02 1010
64 MARTIN Quentin 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:04:31 1002
65 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:01 983
66 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:05:10 981
67 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:16 979
68 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 1:05:32 975
69 MARDELET Justin 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:05:32 975
70 MOLINA Cyril 1991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:06:32 948
71 JAOUEN Benoît 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:06:49 943
72 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:06:50 943
73 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:09:24 871
74 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:13 1272
2 TURBAN François 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:56:79 1220
3 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:56:86 1218
4 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:52 1198
5 ASCER Paolo 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:57:53 1198
6 HAMAMA Mehdi 1985 ALGÉRIE ALG 0:57:99 1184
7 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:71 1163
8 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:89 1157

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:80 1190
2 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:97 1185
3 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:33 1174
4 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:35 1173
5 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:58:40 1172
6 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:90 1157
7 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:59:60 1136
8 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:46 1111