Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:50:68 1285
2 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:54:02 1225
3 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:45 1217
4 CODEVELLE Julien 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:55:37 1201
5 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:55:72 1195
6 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:55:98 1190
7 DJENDOUCI Badis 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:56:35 1184
8 ASCER Paolo 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:56:71 1177
9 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:56:84 1175
10 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:56:96 1173
11 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:56:97 1173
12 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:08 1171
13 BRANDA Loïc 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:57:08 1171
14 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:57:18 1169
15 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:57:42 1165
16 DJENDOUCI Ryad 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:57:73 1160
17 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:81 1158
18 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:57:96 1156
19 MATHI Nicolas 1987 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:58:05 1154
20 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:13 1153
21 VALLAT Lionel 1983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:58:13 1153
22 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:58:17 1152
23 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:29 1150
24 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:58:36 1149
25 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:70 1143
26 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:73 1143
27 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:58:98 1138
28 SUDRIE Thibault 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:59:04 1137
29 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:59:08 1137
30 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:59:21 1134
31 REBY Thibault 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:59:61 1128
32 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:59:66 1127
33 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 1:59:71 1126
34 GILOT Thibaut 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:59:82 1124
35 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:59:82 1124
36 TURBAN François 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:59:97 1121
37 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 2:00:03 1120
38 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:00:11 1119
39 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:00:21 1117
40 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:00:44 1113
41 PERONI Vincent 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:00:68 1109
42 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:00:74 1108
43 HAHN Rene 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:00:87 1106
44 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:01:06 1103
45 BESSON Florian 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:01:14 1102
46 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:01:30 1099
47 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:01:38 1098
48 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:01:41 1097
49 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:01:64 1093
50 THOMAS Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:01:68 1093
51 LE CORRE Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:01:76 1091
52 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:01:78 1091
53 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:01:95 1088
54 ROZEC Goulven 1990 CN BREST FRA 2:02:23 1083
55 GENET David 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:02:39 1081
56 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:02:45 1080
57 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:02:76 1075
58 VETTER Pierre 1987 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:02:94 1072
59 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:03:91 1055
60 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:03:98 1054
61 HONNART Baptiste 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:04:02 1054
62 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:04:11 1052
63 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:04:14 1052
64 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:04:18 1051
65 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:04:20 1051
66 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 2:04:69 1043
67 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:04:73 1042
68 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:04:86 1040
69 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:05:03 1037
70 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:05:27 1033
71 CENTENO Félix 1989 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:05:42 1031
72 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:05:47 1030
73 PICART Arnaud 1990 AS BONDY FRA 2:05:52 1029
74 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:05:83 1024
75 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 2:05:88 1023
76 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:06:09 1020
77 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:06:40 1015
78 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:06:46 1014
79 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:79 1009
80 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:07:23 1001
81 LACROIX Clément 1990 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:07:28 1001
82 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:07:39 999
83 GENNESSON Emeryc 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:07:40 999
84 RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:07:58 996
85 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:08:03 989
86 BOTREL Alan 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:08:42 982
87 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 2:08:47 982
88 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:08:82 976
89 JAOUEN Benoît 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:09:56 964
90 BARTHOW Alban 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:09:62 963
91 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:10:03 957
92 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:10:34 952
93 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:10:38 952
94 JACQUET Antoine 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:11:32 937
95 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA 2:11:38 936
96 ALBA Guillaume 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:11:61 932
97 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:64 932
98 GIRE Thomas 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:12:04 926
99 CHENNA Tom 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:12:66 916
100 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:15:68 870
101 BEI Steve 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
102 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
103 SEHER Julien 1988 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
104 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.
105 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:50:64 1286
2 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:52:61 1250
3 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:46 1217
4 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:55:29 1202
5 CODEVELLE Julien 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:55:87 1192
6 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:37 1166
7 DJENDOUCI Badis 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:57:61 1162
8 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:57:79 1159

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRANDA Loïc 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:56:66 1178
2 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:56:68 1178
3 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:57:23 1168
4 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:57:24 1168
5 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:83 1158
6 DJENDOUCI Ryad 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 1:57:85 1158
7 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:03 1155
8 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:59:57 1128