Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:51:31 1248
2 POELS Corentin 1987 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:52:32 1212
3 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:71 1198
4 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:53:11 1184
5 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:32 1177
6 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:53:46 1172
7 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:49 1171
8 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:53:53 1169
9 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:61 1167
10 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:89 1157
11 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:53:92 1156
12 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:53:93 1156
13 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:53:95 1155
14 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:02 1153
15 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:54:08 1150
16 TURBAN François 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:54:15 1148
17 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:22 1146
18 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:22 1146
19 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:54:28 1144
20 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:30 1143
21 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:33 1142
22 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:54:39 1140
23 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:54:48 1137
24 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:58 1133
25 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:54:67 1130
26 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:54:69 1130
27 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:03 1118
28 CARRITT Félix 1990 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:07 1117
29 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:55:07 1117
30 GILOT Thibaut 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:55:13 1115
31 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:26 1110
32 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:33 1108
33 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:55:53 1101
34 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:55:58 1099
35 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 0:55:66 1097
36 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:55:69 1096
37 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:69 1096
38 MATHI Nicolas 1987 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:55:69 1096
39 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:87 1090
40 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:02 1085
41 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:14 1081
42 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:56:21 1078
43 HAHN Rene 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:56:23 1078
44 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:24 1077
45 REBY Thibault 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:56:25 1077
46 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:40 1072
47 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:56:40 1072
48 GILLET Maxime 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:56:51 1068
49 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:56:64 1064
50 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:64 1064
51 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:71 1062
52 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:56:82 1058
53 LOPEZ Thomas 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:56:88 1056
54 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:03 1051
55 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:57:03 1051
56 CAHIERC Romain 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:19 1046
57 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:57:22 1045
58 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:24 1044
59 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:57:30 1042
60 LE CORRE Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:57:31 1042
61 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:57:34 1041
62 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:57:37 1040
63 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:57:40 1039
64 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:57:48 1037
65 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:57:76 1027
66 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA 0:57:87 1024
67 SCHILLALLIS Tom 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:57:93 1022
68 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:96 1021
69 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:08 1017
70 LACROIX Clément 1990 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:58:53 1003
71 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:58:70 997
72 ALBA Guillaume 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:59:03 987
73 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:59:18 982
74 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:59:19 981
75 BARTHOW Alban 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:40 975
76 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
77 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
78 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.
79 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
80 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
81 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
82 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:50:88 1263
2 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:03 1258
3 POELS Corentin 1987 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:52:74 1197
4 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:85 1193
5 FEBVAY Antoine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:10 1184
6 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:53:25 1179
7 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:74 1162
8 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:84 1124

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:67 1165
2 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:53:75 1162
3 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:97 1154
4 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:54:08 1150
5 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:22 1146
6 TURBAN François 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:54:28 1144
7 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:54:38 1140
8 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:54:58 1133