Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 8:46:29 1287 Interregional
2 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 8:52:93 1260 Regional
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 8:56:57 1245 Interregional
4 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 9:01:68 1224 Regional
5 MATHLOUTHI Maroua 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 9:02:09 1222 Interregional
6 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 9:14:81 1172 Interregional
7 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 9:16:36 1166 Regional
8 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 9:17:93 1159 Regional
9 HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah 1990 ALGÉRIE ALG 9:18:15 1158 Interregional
10 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 9:18:22 1158 Interregional
11 ROUQUET Géraldine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 9:18:37 1158 Interregional
12 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 9:21:87 1144 Regional
13 SCHILLALLIS Linda 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 9:22:38 1142 Interregional
14 RICHARD Floriane 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 9:23:32 1138 Regional
15 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 9:23:49 1138 Interregional
16 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:23:64 1137 Interregional
17 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:23:71 1137 Interregional
18 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 9:28:87 1117 Regional
19 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 9:29:09 1116 Interregional
20 ALBERT Jessica 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 9:32:63 1102 Interregional
21 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 9:32:80 1102 Interregional
22 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 9:33:01 1101 Interregional
23 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 9:34:66 1095 Interregional
24 LIBNER Maxi 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 9:37:85 1082 Interregional
25 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 9:39:90 1075 Interregional
26 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 9:44:99 1055 Interregional
27 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 9:45:78 1052 Interregional
28 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 9:53:09 1025 Interregional
29 PHILIPPE Céline 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 9:58:09 1007 Interregional
30 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 9:58:80 1004 Interregional
31 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 9:59:46 1002 Interregional
32 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 9:59:48 1002 Interregional
33 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 10:20:49 927 Regional
34 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
36 MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG - Disq.