Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:20:69 1247 National
2 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:24:42 1217 National
3 MATHLOUTHI Maroua 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:24:55 1215 National
4 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:25:32 1209 National
5 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:25:80 1206 National
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:29:81 1174 National
7 HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah 1990 ALGÉRIE ALG 4:32:14 1155 National
8 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:32:24 1155 National
9 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:32:83 1150 National
10 DELETANG Karine 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:33:53 1145 National
11 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 4:35:64 1128 National
12 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 4:35:82 1127 National
13 ALBERT Jessica 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:37:65 1113 National
14 MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 4:37:76 1112 National
15 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 4:38:37 1107 Interregional
16 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:38:57 1106 National
17 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:38:81 1104 National
18 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:39:82 1096 National
19 RICHARD Floriane 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:39:92 1095 Interregional
20 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:40:41 1092 Interregional
21 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:41:33 1085 Interregional
22 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:41:93 1080 National
23 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 4:42:07 1079 National
24 PRADO Sophie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 4:43:41 1069 Interregional
25 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:43:73 1067 National
26 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 4:43:75 1067 Regional
27 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:44:39 1062 National
28 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 4:46:32 1047 Interregional
29 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:47:35 1040 Interregional
30 LIBNER Maxi 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 4:47:39 1039 Interregional
31 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:47:83 1036 National
32 PRADO Elodie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 4:48:70 1030 Interregional
33 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 4:48:99 1028 Interregional
34 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN GUINGAMP FRA 4:49:76 1022 Interregional
35 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:50:05 1020 Interregional
36 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 4:51:36 1010 Interregional
37 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 4:52:16 1004 Interregional
38 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 4:52:24 1004 Interregional
39 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:52:55 1002 Interregional
40 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:54:00 991 Interregional
41 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:54:29 989 Interregional
42 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:54:73 986 Interregional
43 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:55:08 983 Interregional
44 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:57:38 967 Interregional
45 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 4:57:44 966 Interregional
46 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 4:58:37 960 Regional
47 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 5:00:00 948 Regional
48 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 5:00:07 948 Regional
49 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 5:02:13 933 Regional
50 GOUX Inès 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 5:02:60 930 Regional
51 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 5:04:60 916 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:15:79 1287 National
2 NEUFCOEUR Charlène 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:18:24 1267 National
3 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:20:56 1248 National
4 MATHLOUTHI Maroua 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:22:32 1233 National
5 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:27:29 1194 National
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:31:20 1163 National
7 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:31:52 1160 National
8 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 4:40:29 1093 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:31:79 1158 National
2 ALBERT Jessica 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 4:32:57 1152 National
3 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 CN BREST FRA 4:35:11 1132 National
4 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:35:87 1127 National
5 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:38:53 1106 National
6 RICHARD Floriane 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:39:31 1100 Interregional
7 MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 4:41:32 1085 Interregional
8 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:43:84 1066 Interregional