Coupe de France (étape 4) [2]

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:87 1245 National
2 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:05:03 1242 National
3 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:05:25 1239 National
4 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:05:80 1230 National
5 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:06:25 1222 National
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:08:98 1178 National
7 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:09:82 1165 National
8 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:97 1162 National
9 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:10:72 1151 Interregional
10 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:10:98 1146 National
11 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:11:12 1144 National
12 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:11:29 1142 Interregional
13 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:11:97 1131 National
14 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:12:11 1129 National
15 MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:12:47 1123 National
16 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:12:93 1116 Interregional
17 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:13:06 1114 National
18 SCHILLALLIS Linda 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:13:20 1112 National
19 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 2:13:37 1109 Interregional
20 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 2:13:89 1101 Interregional
21 HADJ ABDERRAHME Sarah 1990 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:14:04 1099 National
22 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:14:10 1098 National
23 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:14:80 1087 National
24 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:14:89 1085 Interregional
25 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:15:03 1083 National
26 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:15:10 1082 Regional
27 PRADO Sophie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:15:37 1078 Interregional
28 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:15:46 1077 National
29 REAL Clémence 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:15:47 1077 Regional
30 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:15:59 1075 Interregional
31 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:15:89 1070 Interregional
32 ALBERT Jessica 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:15:99 1069 Interregional
33 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:16:02 1068 National
34 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:16:47 1061 Interregional
35 JANSSON Emelie 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:16:58 1060 Interregional
36 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:16:69 1058 Interregional
37 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:16:69 1058 Interregional
38 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:17:02 1053 Interregional
39 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:17:14 1051 Interregional
40 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:17:19 1050 National
41 ZANONE Giulia 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:17:20 1050 Interregional
42 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 2:17:21 1050 Regional
43 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 2:17:42 1047 Interregional
44 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:52 1045 Interregional
45 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:57 1045 Interregional
46 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:17:83 1041 Interregional
47 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:17:88 1040 Interregional
48 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:18:29 1034 Interregional
49 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:18:38 1032 Interregional
50 GUEGAN Judie 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:18:45 1031 Interregional
51 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA 2:18:62 1029 Interregional
52 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 2:18:64 1029 Interregional
53 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:18:79 1026 Interregional
54 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:18:84 1026 Interregional
55 PRADO Elodie 1988 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:18:93 1024 Interregional
56 GOUX Inès 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:19:18 1020 Interregional
57 SAIDI Amel 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:19:20 1020 Interregional
58 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:19:41 1017 Interregional
59 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:19:81 1011 Interregional
60 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 2:19:92 1009 Interregional
61 LIBNER Maxi 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:20:21 1005 Interregional
62 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 2:20:59 1000 Interregional
63 FERON Laura 1991 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:20:70 998 Interregional
64 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:21:16 991 Interregional
65 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:21 990 Interregional
66 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 2:22:12 977 Interregional
67 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:22:57 971 Regional
68 ROYER Clémence 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:22:89 966 Regional
69 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 2:22:96 965 Regional
70 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 2:23:20 961 Regional
71 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 2:23:67 955 Regional
72 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 2:23:77 953 Regional
73 CONUS Claire 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:23:78 953 Regional
74 SERVANT Camille 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:23:87 952 Regional
75 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 2:24:11 948 Regional
76 SALAUN CHORQUES Jessica 1990 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:25:20 933 Regional
77 VANHILLE Anaïs 1990 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:25:35 930 Regional
78 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 2:26:44 915 Regional
79 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:26:91 908 Regional
80 GAUTIER Marine 1990 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 2:27:87 895 Departemental 50
81 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:29:26 876 Regional
82 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:31:75 842 Departemental 50
83 DIOP Bintha-Zahra 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:32:25 835 Departemental 50
84 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
85 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA - Disq.
86 CARLIER Hortense 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 2:01:53 1301 National
2 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:65 1282 National
3 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:02:97 1277 National
4 COUDERC Céline 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:03:41 1269 National
5 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:04:15 1257 National
6 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:07:29 1205 National
7 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:08:97 1178 National
8 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:74 1166 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:09:50 1170 National
2 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:09:87 1164 National
3 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:10:34 1157 Interregional
4 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:10:76 1150 National
5 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:46 1139 National
6 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:12:10 1129 Interregional
7 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 2:13:22 1111 Interregional
8 MGHEZZI BEKHOUCHE Malia 1988 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:13:58 1106 Interregional