Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | |
2 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1197 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1186 | |
4 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1185 | |
5 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1183 | |
6 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1177 | |
8 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1172 | |
9 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | |
10 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | |
11 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1156 | |
12 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1154 | |
13 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1154 | |
14 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1147 | |
15 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
16 | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
17 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
18 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | |
19 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | |
20 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
21 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | |
22 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1126 | |
23 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | |
24 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | |
25 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1121 | |
26 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1121 | |
27 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1120 | |
28 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1116 | |
29 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | |
30 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
31 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
32 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1104 | |
33 | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | |
34 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1099 | |
35 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | |
36 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
37 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | |
38 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | |
39 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | |
40 | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1069 | |
41 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
42 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
43 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
44 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | |
45 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1063 | |
46 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
47 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1058 | |
48 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1051 | |
49 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1051 | |
50 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | |
51 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | |
52 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | |
53 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | |
54 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1014 | |
55 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | |
56 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
57 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
58 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1003 | |
59 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1002 | |
60 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | |
61 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | |
62 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 905 | |
63 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:32 | 883 | |
64 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:40 | 879 | |
65 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:74 | 862 | |
66 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1256 | |
2 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1209 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | |
4 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1202 | |
5 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1202 | |
6 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1196 | |
7 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1193 | |
8 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1189 | |
9 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1184 | |
10 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1159 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1164 | |
2 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | |
3 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | |
4 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | |
5 | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | |
6 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1139 | |
7 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1132 | |
8 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | |
9 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1123 | |
10 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1157 | |
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1132 | |
3 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | |
4 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | |
5 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | |
6 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
7 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1074 | |
8 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1068 | |
9 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1050 | |
10 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1033 |