Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:33 | 1247 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:99 | 1223 | |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:52:02 | 1222 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:37 | 1210 | |
5 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:62 | 1201 | |
6 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:52:95 | 1190 | |
7 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | |
8 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:17 | 1182 | |
9 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:45 | 1172 | |
10 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:53:89 | 1157 | |
11 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1151 | |
12 | GOZZO Remi | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:54:17 | 1147 | |
13 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:19 | 1147 | |
14 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | |
15 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1138 | |
16 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1138 | |
17 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1138 | |
18 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | |
19 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:54:61 | 1132 | |
20 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:67 | 1130 | |
21 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
22 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | |
23 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 | |
24 | ROUSSE Arnaud | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1114 | |
25 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | |
26 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
27 | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1105 | |
28 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
29 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
30 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
31 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | |
32 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1091 | |
33 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1090 | |
34 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
35 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
36 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
37 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1086 | |
38 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
39 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
40 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
41 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | |
42 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
43 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1069 | |
44 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
45 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
46 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | |
47 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
48 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
49 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
50 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | |
51 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | |
52 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | |
53 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
54 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | |
55 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
56 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
57 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
58 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
59 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1026 | |
60 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
61 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
62 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
63 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
64 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
65 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | |
66 | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
67 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
68 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
69 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
70 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
71 | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
72 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
73 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
74 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
75 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
76 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
77 | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 974 | |
78 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
79 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
80 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
81 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
82 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
83 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
84 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
85 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
86 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
87 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
88 | VRIGNON Arnaud | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
89 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
90 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:00:44 | 942 | |
91 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:00:44 | 942 | |
92 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
93 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
94 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
95 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
96 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
97 | CHADER Adam | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
98 | GAUTHIEROT Antoine | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
99 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
100 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
101 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
102 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | |
103 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
104 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:48 | 910 | |
105 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
106 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
107 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
108 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
109 | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
110 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
111 | SALANAVE Matteo | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
112 | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
113 | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
114 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
115 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
116 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
117 | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
118 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:10 | 891 | |
119 | COHEN Theo | 1999 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
120 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:02:32 | 885 | |
121 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:41 | 882 | |
122 | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:02:62 | 876 | |
123 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:02:64 | 875 | |
124 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
125 | MAHUZIER Maxence | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
126 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
127 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
128 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
129 | LHUSSIER Come | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 854 | |
130 | PEREIRA Maxence | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
131 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
132 | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
133 | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
134 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 829 | |
135 | TALALAEFF Felix | 2001 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 827 | |
136 | FLEURY Samuel | 1999 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:26 | 827 | |
137 | SANANIKONE Théodore | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
138 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
139 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 807 | |
140 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 807 | |
141 | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:98 | 806 | |
142 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:39 | 794 | |
143 | BENKHELIL Samy | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
144 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:51 | 791 | |
145 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:94 | 779 | |
146 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 772 | |
147 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:06:32 | 768 | |
148 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 747 | |
149 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:07:19 | 744 | |
150 | LIU Dan-Li | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
151 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:69 | 703 | |
152 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:33 | 686 | |
153 | CAMILO Hugo | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:09:77 | 674 | |
154 | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:09:81 | 673 | |
155 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
157 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
158 | PONCIN Charles | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
160 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
161 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
162 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
163 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:19 | 1288 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:21 | 1251 | |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:51:90 | 1227 | |
4 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:52:27 | 1214 | |
5 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:45 | 1207 | |
6 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:63 | 1201 | |
7 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:31 | 1177 | |
8 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:36 | 1175 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1176 | |
2 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | |
3 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:83 | 1159 | |
4 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:53:85 | 1158 | |
5 | GOZZO Remi | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:54:02 | 1153 | |
6 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1147 | |
7 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:43 | 1138 | |
8 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
3 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
4 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1075 | |
5 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | |
6 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
7 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
8 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 |