Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:13 | 1203 | |
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:26:35 | 1170 | |
3 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:58 | 1167 | |
4 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:27:27 | 1156 | |
5 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:80 | 1149 | |
6 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:28:79 | 1134 | |
7 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:29:02 | 1131 | |
8 | OLIVIER Monique | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:29:31 | 1127 | |
9 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:40 | 1125 | |
10 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:16 | 1114 | |
11 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1112 | |
12 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:30:35 | 1111 | |
13 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:44 | 1110 | |
14 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:72 | 1106 | |
15 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:31:94 | 1089 | |
16 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:34:19 | 1057 | |
17 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:54 | 1052 | |
18 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:23 | 1042 | |
19 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:33 | 1041 | |
20 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:57 | 1037 | |
21 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:35 | 1026 | |
22 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:37 | 1026 | |
23 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:36:66 | 1022 | |
24 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:06 | 1016 | |
25 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:37:25 | 1014 | |
26 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:37:30 | 1013 | |
27 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:37:67 | 1008 | |
28 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:37:68 | 1008 | |
29 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:37:84 | 1006 | |
30 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:38:30 | 999 | |
31 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:38:77 | 993 | |
32 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:79 | 993 | |
33 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:39:25 | 986 | |
34 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:39:29 | 986 | |
35 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:39:31 | 986 | |
36 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:32 | 985 | |
37 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:39:51 | 983 | |
38 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:27 | 973 | |
39 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:65 | 967 | |
40 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:40:92 | 964 | |
41 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:41:08 | 962 | |
42 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:21 | 960 | |
43 | HOLLYWOOD Aine | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:41:78 | 952 | |
44 | LECOMTE Anna | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:42:16 | 947 | |
45 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:42:20 | 947 | |
46 | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:42:60 | 941 | |
47 | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:43:09 | 935 | |
48 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:43:41 | 931 | |
49 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:43:80 | 925 | |
50 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:44:16 | 921 | |
51 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:66 | 914 | |
52 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:81 | 912 | |
53 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:16 | 908 | |
54 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:76 | 900 | |
55 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:22 | 894 | |
56 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:46:49 | 890 | |
57 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:46:62 | 889 | |
58 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:47:31 | 880 | |
59 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:47:62 | 876 | |
60 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:63 | 876 | |
61 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:47:68 | 875 | |
62 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:47:95 | 871 | |
63 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:00 | 858 | |
64 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:49:13 | 856 | |
65 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:52:24 | 817 | |
66 | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:52:95 | 809 | |
67 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:54:00 | 796 | |
68 | BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah | 2000 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:54:32 | 792 | |
69 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:55:08 | 782 | |
70 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:55:89 | 773 | |
71 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:58:20 | 745 | |
72 | LECHINE Océane | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:59:99 | 724 | |
73 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:00:85 | 714 | |
74 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | EINHORN Jil | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
76 | COUSIN Chloe | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:58 | 1288 | |
2 | OLIVIER Monique | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:24:91 | 1192 | |
3 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:25:56 | 1182 | |
4 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:26:83 | 1163 | |
5 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:57 | 1152 | |
6 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:27:60 | 1152 | |
7 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:28:06 | 1145 | |
8 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:32 | 1112 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1127 | |
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:29:37 | 1126 | |
3 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1118 | |
4 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:50 | 1109 | |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:32:64 | 1079 | |
6 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:81 | 1062 | |
7 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:58 | 1023 | |
8 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:41:31 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:71 | 1078 | |
2 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:50 | 1038 | |
3 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:36:54 | 1024 | |
4 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:36:88 | 1019 | |
5 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:37:36 | 1012 | |
6 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:39:89 | 978 | |
7 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:41:84 | 951 | |
8 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |