Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:39:05 | 1222 | |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:93 | 1161 | |
3 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:46:67 | 1128 | |
4 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:48:32 | 1108 | |
5 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:36 | 1107 | |
6 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:57 | 1093 | |
7 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:51:70 | 1067 | |
8 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:86 | 1066 | |
9 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:43 | 1059 | |
10 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:54:32 | 1037 | |
11 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:54:46 | 1035 | |
12 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:56:32 | 1013 | |
13 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:56:52 | 1011 | |
14 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:57:59 | 999 | |
15 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:57:61 | 999 | |
16 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:58:38 | 990 | |
17 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 3:00:08 | 971 | |
18 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:00:73 | 963 | |
19 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:00:81 | 962 | |
20 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:00:86 | 962 | |
21 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 3:01:16 | 958 | |
22 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:83 | 940 | |
23 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:04:85 | 917 | |
24 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 3:05:31 | 912 | |
25 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 3:06:79 | 896 | |
26 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:08:90 | 873 | |
27 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 3:09:82 | 864 | |
28 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:62 | 855 | |
29 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:11:53 | 846 | |
30 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:13:52 | 825 | |
31 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:14:56 | 814 | |
32 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 3:15:11 | 808 | |
33 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 3:15:93 | 800 | |
34 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 3:16:14 | 798 | |
35 | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:96 | 789 | |
36 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 3:21:37 | 745 | |
37 | ALIZADEH Louise | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:28:43 | 677 | |
38 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1297 | |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:01 | 1185 | |
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:37 | 1156 | |
4 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:44:77 | 1151 | |
5 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:95 | 1112 | |
6 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:52 | 1105 | |
7 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:61 | 1104 | |
8 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:53:15 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:49:26 | 1097 | |
2 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:49:77 | 1090 | |
3 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:52:19 | 1062 | |
4 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:53:85 | 1042 | |
5 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:55:78 | 1020 | |
6 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:57:63 | 998 | |
7 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:58:95 | 983 | |
8 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 3:00:98 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:58:26 | 991 | |
2 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:59:11 | 981 | |
3 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:77 | 940 | |
4 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:04:06 | 926 | |
5 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:05:82 | 907 | |
6 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 3:12:64 | 834 | |
7 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:16:49 | 794 | |
8 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |