Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:14:85 | 1294 | |
2 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:15:04 | 1293 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:71 | 1271 | |
4 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 4:20:47 | 1248 | |
5 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:22:78 | 1230 | |
6 | TIMCHENKO Valeriya | 1999 | UKRAINE | UKR | 4:26:23 | 1202 | |
7 | LIPPOK Silke | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:26:39 | 1201 | |
8 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:22 | 1194 | |
9 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:28:59 | 1183 | |
10 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:28:85 | 1181 | |
11 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:30:06 | 1172 | |
12 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:32:35 | 1154 | |
13 | GALLI Ludovica | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:32:90 | 1150 | |
14 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:33:55 | 1144 | |
15 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:23 | 1139 | |
16 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:34:41 | 1138 | |
17 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:55 | 1137 | |
18 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:35:32 | 1131 | |
19 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:84 | 1127 | |
20 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:36:15 | 1124 | |
21 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:38:46 | 1107 | |
22 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:59 | 1106 | |
23 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:38:71 | 1105 | |
24 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:38:91 | 1103 | |
25 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:39:92 | 1095 | |
26 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:40:47 | 1091 | |
27 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:64 | 1090 | |
28 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:40:77 | 1089 | |
29 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:41:00 | 1087 | |
30 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:41:80 | 1081 | |
31 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:41:94 | 1080 | |
32 | AUFFRET Maelle | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:42:76 | 1074 | |
33 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:43:83 | 1066 | |
34 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:44:05 | 1064 | |
35 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:43 | 1047 | |
36 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:46:69 | 1045 | |
37 | DAVYDOVA Oxana | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 4:47:61 | 1038 | |
38 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:63 | 1030 | |
39 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:48:76 | 1029 | |
40 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:91 | 1021 | |
41 | BRENAC Mathilde | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:50:94 | 1013 | |
42 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:51:57 | 1009 | |
43 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:52:02 | 1005 | |
44 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:39 | 995 | |
45 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:53:44 | 995 | |
46 | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:19 | 982 | |
47 | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:56:45 | 973 | |
48 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:57:14 | 968 | |
49 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:65 | 965 | |
50 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:02:00 | 934 | |
51 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:42 | 931 | |
52 | GIOLLO Anastasia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:05:06 | 913 | |
53 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:80 | 894 | |
54 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:53 | 889 | |
55 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GRACIA DE DIOS Irene | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. | |
57 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 4:07:26 | 1358 | |
2 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:24 | 1341 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:65 | 1296 | |
4 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:19:50 | 1256 | |
5 | LIPPOK Silke | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:22:31 | 1234 | |
6 | TIMCHENKO Valeriya | 1999 | UKRAINE | UKR | 4:23:73 | 1222 | |
7 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:61 | 1191 | |
8 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:12 | 1179 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:24:81 | 1213 | |
2 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:28:48 | 1184 | |
3 | GONZALEZ Chloé | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:28:53 | 1184 | |
4 | GALLI Ludovica | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:29:39 | 1177 | |
5 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:32:61 | 1152 | |
6 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:32 | 1138 | |
7 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:35:99 | 1126 | |
8 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:38:07 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:31:39 | 1161 | |
2 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:32:11 | 1156 | |
3 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:34:57 | 1137 | |
4 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:34:65 | 1136 | |
5 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:77 | 1135 | |
6 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:37:17 | 1117 | |
7 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:41:01 | 1087 | |
8 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:44:62 | 1060 |