Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:28:81 | 1386 | |
2 | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:52 | 1341 | |
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:29:68 | 1331 | |
4 | KOLESNIKOVA Maryna | 2000 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:29:92 | 1316 | |
5 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:30:00 | 1311 | |
6 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1309 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1300 | |
8 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1293 | |
9 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:30:32 | 1291 | |
10 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1281 | |
11 | FRESIA Francesca | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:74 | 1265 | |
12 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1241 | |
13 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1232 | |
14 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | |
15 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1202 | |
16 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1199 | |
17 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1195 | |
18 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1176 | |
19 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1166 | |
20 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1158 | |
21 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1155 | |
22 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1140 | |
23 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1139 | |
24 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | |
25 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
26 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | |
27 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1081 | |
28 | MECHALI Jenna | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | |
29 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
30 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
31 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1057 | |
32 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1053 | |
33 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | |
34 | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | |
35 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 985 | |
36 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 978 | |
37 | MAGRI Marta | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:36:01 | 963 | |
38 | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 866 | |
39 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:28:64 | 1397 | |
2 | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:33 | 1353 | |
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:29:39 | 1349 | |
4 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1338 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1332 | |
6 | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:29:80 | 1323 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1318 | |
8 | KOLESNIKOVA Maryna | 2000 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:29:93 | 1315 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1279 | |
2 | FRESIA Francesca | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:93 | 1253 | |
3 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1242 | |
4 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1236 | |
5 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1226 | |
6 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1223 | |
7 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | |
8 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1202 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1200 | |
2 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | |
3 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | |
4 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1126 | |
5 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | |
6 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1120 | |
7 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1107 | |
8 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 |