Départementale
ILLFURTH
Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
2 | CHOCHOLATY Tomas | 2004 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:49 | 684 | |
3 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:80 | 670 | |
4 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 663 | |
5 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:43 | 508 | |
6 | KLEPAC Tomas | 2003 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:42:15 | 479 | |
7 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:86 | 413 | |
8 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:44:88 | 376 | |
9 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:25 | 363 | |
10 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:02 | 336 | |
11 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:80 | 311 | |
12 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:99 | 304 | |
13 | PETRIK Lukas | 2003 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:47:38 | 292 | |
14 | EGEA Ewan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:16 | 268 | |
15 | ZAIDI Nawfel | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:85 | 248 | |
16 | LENC Petr | 2004 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:49:06 | 242 | |
17 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:58 | 227 | |
18 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:22 | 210 | |
19 | DEYBER Leo | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:36 | 206 | |
20 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:50:89 | 192 | |
21 | LANG Théo | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:50:92 | 192 | |
22 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:11 | 187 | |
23 | CERMAK Daniel | 2003 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:51:34 | 181 | |
24 | HOSTETTER Théo | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:51:80 | 170 | |
25 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:09 | 140 | |
26 | WOLF Xavier | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:57 | 130 | |
27 | PRUVOST Hugo | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:66 | 128 | |
28 | POLAT Emir-Kaan | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:11 | 119 | |
29 | WOTLING Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:38 | 114 | |
30 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:06 | 67 | |
31 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:09 | 67 | |
32 | MARME Tanguy | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:81 | 15 | |
33 | SCHIRCK Maelian | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:92 | 14 | |
34 | SCHULL Alexandre | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:58 | 10 | |
35 | BURGER Florent | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. |