Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1308 | |
2 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1237 | |
3 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1157 | |
4 | HELBLING Jessica | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:97 | 1139 | |
5 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1138 | |
6 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1092 | |
7 | PARROTT Victoria | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:94 | 1085 | |
8 | KOCH Lea | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:56 | 1068 | |
9 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1058 | |
10 | ZWICKY Pascale | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:87 | 1032 | |
11 | GREEN Kailea | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:38 | 992 | |
12 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:14:47 | 990 | |
13 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:02 | 976 | |
14 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:46 | 964 | |
15 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:15:48 | 964 | |
16 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:24 | 944 | |
17 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:39 | 940 | |
18 | LANG Cheyenne | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:79 | 930 | |
19 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:45 | 913 | |
20 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:04 | 899 | |
21 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:98 | 875 | |
22 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:05 | 874 | |
23 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:41 | 865 | |
24 | MAGALLON Alexa | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:22:90 | 781 | |
25 | RITSCH Margot | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:91 | 781 | |
26 | DREYER Maelle | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 765 | |
27 | JELSCH Cecile | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:25:26 | 727 | |
28 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:53 | 721 | |
29 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:09 | 687 | |
30 | MAGALLON Sofia | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:27:83 | 671 | |
31 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:88 | 670 | |
32 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:28:65 | 653 | |
33 | LANG Shirley | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:29:84 | 628 | |
34 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:08 | 623 | |
35 | GUTLEBEN Emilie | 2000 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:56:81 | 191 | |
36 | FRANCOIS Maëlle | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:57:35 | 185 | |
37 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |