Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1287 | |
2 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:60 | 1213 | |
3 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1212 | |
4 | KOCH Lea | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:68 | 1149 | |
5 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1090 | |
6 | STIERLI Megan | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:46 | 1047 | |
7 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | |
8 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1017 | |
9 | BERGER Rebecca | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:04 | 1015 | |
10 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
11 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:13 | 1010 | |
12 | LANG Cheyenne | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:25 | 1004 | |
13 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
14 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:48 | 991 | |
15 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
16 | BRUNNER Leonie | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:20 | 952 | |
17 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | |
18 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:64 | 929 | |
19 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:95 | 913 | |
20 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:99 | 911 | |
21 | RITSCH Margot | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:56 | 881 | |
22 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:01 | 859 | |
23 | DREYER Maelle | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:08 | 855 | |
24 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:94 | 812 | |
25 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:23 | 798 | |
26 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:94 | 764 | |
27 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:29 | 701 | |
28 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:54 | 690 | |
29 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:90 | 673 | |
30 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:00 | 669 | |
31 | LANG Shirley | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:42:37 | 653 | |
32 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:48 | 648 | |
33 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:68 | 596 | |
34 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:68 | 596 | |
35 | MEYER Léna | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:17 | 576 | |
36 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:26 | 572 | |
37 | SARAZIN Cléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:47:58 | 443 | |
38 | BOEGLIN Agathe | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:16 | 422 | |
39 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:94 | 395 | |
40 | FRANCOIS Maëlle | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:50:77 | 335 | |
41 | WOLFF Marion | 2000 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:81 | 303 | |
42 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:52:08 | 295 | |
43 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |