Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:02:94 | 1317 | |
2 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:03:35 | 1311 | |
3 | CASANOVAS SKOUBO Joan | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:04:07 | 1299 | |
4 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:04:12 | 1298 | |
5 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:04:22 | 1296 | |
6 | THOMASBERGER David | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:04:81 | 1287 | |
7 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:04:86 | 1286 | |
8 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:97 | 1284 | |
9 | VELOSO Tomas-Miguel | 1996 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:05:00 | 1284 | |
10 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1281 | |
11 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:05:19 | 1280 | |
12 | LOPES Gabriel-Jose | 1997 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:05:19 | 1280 | |
13 | RECK Ruben | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:33 | 1278 | |
14 | BALYBERDIN Igor | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:05:60 | 1274 | |
15 | GIGLER Heiko | 1996 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:05:63 | 1273 | |
16 | LUCEV Ante | 1997 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:05:74 | 1272 | |
17 | WOLST Tommi | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:82 | 1270 | |
18 | STEFFAN Sebastian | 1997 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:06:14 | 1265 | |
19 | CHAIKOU Pavel | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:06:17 | 1265 | |
20 | CARAZO BARBERO Gonzalo | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:06:33 | 1262 | |
21 | WALTON Martyn | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:06:62 | 1257 | |
22 | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:07:03 | 1251 | |
23 | STEPIEN Konrad | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:07:09 | 1250 | |
24 | HULME Joseph | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:07:15 | 1249 | |
25 | SLANSCHEK Marvin | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:07:50 | 1243 | |
26 | TRAP Alexander | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:07:75 | 1239 | |
27 | FREDRIKSSON Petter | 1997 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:07:85 | 1237 | |
28 | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:07:87 | 1237 | |
29 | BROWN James | 1997 | IRLANDE | IRL | 2:07:96 | 1236 | |
30 | ERICSSON Oskar | 1997 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:07:97 | 1235 | |
31 | SCHWARZENBACH Patrik | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:00 | 1235 | |
32 | GLADISHEV Iliy | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:08:49 | 1227 | |
33 | ARTUKOVIC Jerko | 1997 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:09:06 | 1218 | |
34 | OJARAND Frank-Johan | 1996 | ESTONIE | EST | 2:09:79 | 1206 | |
35 | BADEATA Alexandru-Costel | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 2:10:06 | 1202 | |
36 | HEIN Silver | 1997 | ESTONIE | EST | 2:10:91 | 1189 | |
37 | TCHERNYH David | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:11:29 | 1183 | |
38 | GUSSEV Andrei | 1997 | ESTONIE | EST | 2:15:90 | 1112 | |
39 | RASMUSSEN Christian-V | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | - | Disq. | |
40 | GRIFFIN Ben | 1996 | IRLANDE | IRL | - | Disq. | |
41 | CHIOTIS Panagiotis | 1996 | GRÈCE | GRE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:01:57 | 1340 | |
2 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:02:00 | 1333 | |
3 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:02:21 | 1330 | |
4 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:03:08 | 1315 | |
5 | CASANOVAS SKOUBO Joan | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:03:40 | 1310 | |
6 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:04:01 | 1300 | |
7 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:04:35 | 1294 | |
8 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1285 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT Duncan | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:02:66 | 1322 | |
2 | GRATZ Benjamin | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:02:97 | 1317 | |
3 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:03:96 | 1301 | |
4 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1295 | |
5 | BALYBERDIN Igor | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:04:71 | 1288 | |
6 | THOMASBERGER David | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:04:87 | 1286 | |
7 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:91 | 1285 | |
8 | LUCEV Ante | 1997 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:05:35 | 1278 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZABO Norbert | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:03:15 | 1314 | |
2 | CASANOVAS SKOUBO Joan | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:03:49 | 1308 | |
3 | STOLK Kyle | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:03:70 | 1305 | |
4 | STRAZDAS Povilas | 1996 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:04:18 | 1297 | |
5 | GIGLER Heiko | 1996 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:05:06 | 1283 | |
6 | RECK Ruben | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:05:28 | 1279 | |
7 | VELOSO Tomas-Miguel | 1996 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:05:73 | 1272 | |
8 | LOPES Gabriel-Jose | 1997 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:05:74 | 1272 |