Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTASHKINA Maria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:27:28 | 1376 | |
2 | CHIKUNOVA Daria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:29:57 | 1346 | |
3 | CAIN Emma | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:30:35 | 1335 | |
4 | VERONA Giulia | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:30:66 | 1331 | |
5 | WOOD Abbie | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:32:11 | 1312 | |
6 | FELKER Annalena | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:32:67 | 1305 | |
7 | HUETHER Marlene | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:32:69 | 1304 | |
8 | MC NAMARA Dearbhail | 1998 | IRLANDE | IRL | 2:33:09 | 1299 | |
9 | MAVRANTZA Angeliki-Maria | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:33:60 | 1292 | |
10 | WIKIEL Angelika | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:35:27 | 1271 | |
11 | SYRIGOU Anastasia | 1999 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:35:30 | 1270 | |
12 | KADOGLU Georgia | 1998 | BULGARIE | BUL | 2:35:81 | 1264 | |
13 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:35:86 | 1263 | |
14 | SCHWAIGER Annabelle | 1999 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:35:96 | 1262 | |
15 | FRANCESCHI Sara | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:36:05 | 1261 | |
16 | WALLBERG Sara | 1999 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:36:05 | 1261 | |
17 | MIKKELBORG Silje | 1998 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:36:34 | 1257 | |
18 | HOHL Denise | 1998 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:36:58 | 1254 | |
19 | KILGALLON Niamh | 1999 | IRLANDE | IRL | 2:36:66 | 1253 | |
20 | CUSINATO Ilaria | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:36:91 | 1250 | |
21 | MAJSZUTOWICZ Paulina | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:37:18 | 1246 | |
22 | KARDOS Viktoria | 1998 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:37:26 | 1245 | |
23 | SPODARENKO Sofia | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:37:59 | 1241 | |
24 | PODMANIKOVA Andrea | 1998 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 2:38:27 | 1232 | |
25 | SMAL Yulija | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:38:82 | 1225 | |
26 | KOSKI Moona | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 2:39:17 | 1221 | |
27 | IKONEN Sanni | 1998 | FINLANDE | FIN | 2:39:53 | 1216 | |
28 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:39:87 | 1212 | |
29 | HANSEN Katrine-B | 1999 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:40:08 | 1209 | |
30 | HANSSON Sophie | 1998 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:40:08 | 1209 | |
31 | CLERICI Eleonora | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:40:88 | 1199 | |
32 | STAUDINGER Sara | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:04 | 1197 | |
33 | VALIUTE Viktorija | 1998 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:41:27 | 1194 | |
34 | NENONEN Sohvi | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 2:41:96 | 1186 | |
35 | MILOSEVIC Vanja | 1998 | SERBIE | SRB | 2:43:38 | 1168 | |
36 | BOUTRUP Anna | 1998 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:45:83 | 1138 | |
37 | CHRAPAVA Edita | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:48:00 | 1112 | |
38 | HJELM Asbjoerg | 1999 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 2:51:70 | 1067 | |
39 | BALANT MARIN Kaja | 1999 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTASHKINA Maria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:26:61 | 1385 | |
2 | CHIKUNOVA Daria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:27:78 | 1369 | |
3 | CAIN Emma | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:29:17 | 1351 | |
4 | HUETHER Marlene | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:29:76 | 1343 | |
5 | WOOD Abbie | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:29:80 | 1342 | |
6 | VERONA Giulia | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:30:15 | 1338 | |
7 | MC NAMARA Dearbhail | 1998 | IRLANDE | IRL | 2:34:14 | 1285 | |
8 | MAVRANTZA Angeliki-Maria | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:34:81 | 1277 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERONA Giulia | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:28:68 | 1357 | |
2 | CHIKUNOVA Daria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:31:06 | 1326 | |
3 | MC NAMARA Dearbhail | 1998 | IRLANDE | IRL | 2:33:63 | 1292 | |
4 | FELKER Annalena | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:34:58 | 1280 | |
5 | WIKIEL Angelika | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:34:71 | 1278 | |
6 | KADOGLU Georgia | 1998 | BULGARIE | BUL | 2:35:29 | 1271 | |
7 | SCHWAIGER Annabelle | 1999 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:36:24 | 1258 | |
8 | WALLBERG Sara | 1999 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:36:95 | 1249 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTASHKINA Maria | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:26:65 | 1385 | |
2 | CAIN Emma | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:29:29 | 1349 | |
3 | WOOD Abbie | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:29:38 | 1348 | |
4 | HUETHER Marlene | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:30:87 | 1328 | |
5 | MAVRANTZA Angeliki-Maria | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:33:69 | 1291 | |
6 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:34:60 | 1279 | |
7 | FRANCESCHI Sara | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:36:38 | 1257 | |
8 | SYRIGOU Anastasia | 1999 | GRÈCE | GRE | 2:38:63 | 1228 |