Internationale
BERLIN
Du Lundi 18 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:58:45 | 1365 | |
2 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:74 | 1360 | |
3 | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:91 | 1357 | |
4 | MENCARINI Luca | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:59:47 | 1348 | |
5 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:59:94 | 1341 | |
6 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:59:94 | 1341 | |
7 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:00:00 | 1340 | |
8 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:06 | 1339 | |
9 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:00:14 | 1338 | |
10 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:36 | 1334 | |
11 | TROFIMOV Ivan | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:00:38 | 1334 | |
12 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:00:95 | 1325 | |
13 | CICCARESE Christopher | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:96 | 1325 | |
14 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:00:97 | 1324 | |
15 | DMYTRIYEV Roman | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:01:13 | 1322 | |
16 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:01:20 | 1321 | |
17 | SHABASOV Andrey | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:01:48 | 1316 | |
18 | OLIVEIRA Pedro-Diogo | 1988 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:02:02 | 1308 | |
19 | VARVARUK Sergiy | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:02:12 | 1306 | |
20 | GORBUNOV Dmitry | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:02:98 | 1293 | |
21 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:03:50 | 1285 | |
22 | KOLONIC Teo | 1991 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:03:54 | 1284 | |
23 | VAN AUDEKERKE Nils | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:03:70 | 1281 | |
24 | HENDRICKX Lander | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:03:87 | 1279 | |
25 | KIRILLOV Boris | 1992 | AZERBAÏDJAN | AZE | 2:03:90 | 1278 | |
26 | KUNCAR David | 1993 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:03:96 | 1277 | |
27 | ZHELEV Martin | 1988 | BULGARIE | BUL | 2:03:97 | 1277 | |
28 | STOLZ Elijah | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:04 | 1276 | |
29 | SCHNEIDERS Jean-Francois | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:04:32 | 1272 | |
30 | KRCE-RABAR Marko | 1992 | CROATIE | CRO | 2:04:42 | 1270 | |
31 | STANKEVICIUS Gytis | 1994 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:04:62 | 1267 | |
32 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:06:19 | 1243 | |
33 | TEKIN Doruk | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:07:14 | 1228 | |
34 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
35 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:56:02 | 1404 | |
2 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:57:16 | 1386 | |
3 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:57:42 | 1381 | |
4 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:57:47 | 1380 | |
5 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:57:68 | 1377 | |
6 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:30 | 1367 | |
7 | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:84 | 1358 | |
8 | MENCARINI Luca | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:92 | 1357 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENCARINI Luca | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:16 | 1369 | |
2 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:58:21 | 1369 | |
3 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:37 | 1366 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:46 | 1365 | |
5 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:58:83 | 1359 | |
6 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:14 | 1354 | |
7 | SHABASOV Andrey | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:00:05 | 1339 | |
8 | DMYTRIYEV Roman | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:01:45 | 1317 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:57:35 | 1382 | |
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:57:41 | 1381 | |
3 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:57:97 | 1372 | |
4 | GLANIA Jan-philip | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:21 | 1369 | |
5 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:00:19 | 1337 | |
6 | CICCARESE Christopher | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:20 | 1337 | |
7 | TROFIMOV Ivan | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:01:93 | 1309 | |
8 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:01:98 | 1308 |