Internationale
BERLIN
Du Lundi 18 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:24:99 | 1416 | |
2 | MOROZOV Vladimir-V | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:99 | 1416 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1412 | |
4 | GRAESSER Nicolas | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:15 | 1405 | |
5 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:22 | 1400 | |
6 | FESIKOV Sergey | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:28 | 1396 | |
7 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:29 | 1395 | |
8 | PIZZAMIGLIO Stefano-M | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:30 | 1395 | |
9 | BONACCHI Niccolo | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:30 | 1395 | |
10 | RANDO GALVEZ Jmiguel | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:33 | 1393 | |
11 | PUTS Jesse | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:44 | 1385 | |
12 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:45 | 1384 | |
13 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE OZEKI M | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:55 | 1378 | |
14 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:57 | 1376 | |
15 | SOLLI Lavrans | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:65 | 1371 | |
16 | LIJESEN Bastiaan | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:65 | 1371 | |
17 | STASELOVICH Viktar | 1994 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:69 | 1368 | |
18 | SHABASOV Andrey | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:05 | 1344 | |
19 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:26:05 | 1344 | |
20 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:26:07 | 1342 | |
21 | ISKENDER Baslakov | 1990 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:26:11 | 1340 | |
22 | OLIVEIRA Pedro-Diogo | 1988 | PORTUGAL | POR | 0:26:15 | 1337 | |
23 | MACOVEI Daniel | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:26:30 | 1327 | |
24 | VOITOVS Antons | 1994 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:26:32 | 1326 | |
25 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1325 | |
26 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:26:34 | 1324 | |
27 | ZHELEV Martin | 1988 | BULGARIE | BUL | 0:26:37 | 1322 | |
28 | STANKEVICIUS Gytis | 1994 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:26:47 | 1316 | |
29 | KOLONIC Teo | 1991 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:26:56 | 1310 | |
30 | BADURA Martin | 1989 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:26:57 | 1309 | |
31 | VERNER Martin | 1980 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:26:59 | 1308 | |
32 | KUNCAR David | 1993 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:26:68 | 1302 | |
33 | KIRILLOV Boris | 1992 | AZERBAÏDJAN | AZE | 0:26:69 | 1301 | |
34 | TEKIN Doruk | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:26:74 | 1298 | |
35 | SCHNEIDERS Jean-Francois | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:26:76 | 1296 | |
36 | PETROVIC Petar | 1988 | SERBIE | SRB | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
37 | KRCE-RABAR Marko | 1992 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
38 | VARVARUK Sergiy | 1994 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
39 | STOLZ Elijah | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:51 | 1247 | |
40 | KOSTANYAN Aram | 1995 | ARMÉNIE | ARM | 0:28:41 | 1190 | |
41 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | FINLANDE | FIN | - | Disq. | |
42 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SANTOS Alexis-Manacas | 1992 | PORTUGAL | POR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOROZOV Vladimir-V | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:64 | 1440 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1426 | |
3 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:00 | 1415 | |
4 | GRAESSER Nicolas | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:02 | 1414 | |
5 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:05 | 1412 | |
6 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:11 | 1408 | |
7 | SOLLI Lavrans | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:28 | 1396 | |
8 | PUTS Jesse | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:56 | 1377 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOROZOV Vladimir-V | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:61 | 1442 | |
2 | WALKER-HEBBORN Christopher | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:05 | 1412 | |
3 | PUTS Jesse | 1994 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:07 | 1410 | |
4 | GRAESSER Nicolas | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:11 | 1408 | |
5 | STASELOVICH Viktar | 1994 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:41 | 1387 | |
6 | BONACCHI Niccolo | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:47 | 1383 | |
7 | LIJESEN Bastiaan | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:25:51 | 1380 | |
8 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE OZEKI M | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:60 | 1374 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:24:99 | 1416 | |
2 | SOLLI Lavrans | 1992 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:14 | 1406 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1401 | |
4 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:25:23 | 1399 | |
5 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:24 | 1399 | |
6 | PIZZAMIGLIO Stefano-M | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:25:27 | 1397 | |
7 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:37 | 1390 | |
8 | RANDO GALVEZ Jmiguel | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:40 | 1388 |