Internationale
BERLIN
Du Lundi 18 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:56:78 | 1382 | |
2 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:57:04 | 1377 | |
3 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:57:20 | 1375 | |
4 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:58:34 | 1355 | |
5 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:58:62 | 1350 | |
6 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:59:25 | 1339 | |
7 | TURNER Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:00:42 | 1319 | |
8 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:00:65 | 1316 | |
9 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:01:70 | 1298 | |
10 | GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:01:83 | 1296 | |
11 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:02:66 | 1282 | |
12 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:03:05 | 1275 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:57:05 | 1377 | |
2 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:58:60 | 1350 | |
3 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:58:66 | 1349 | |
4 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:59:14 | 1341 | |
5 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:55 | 1334 | |
6 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:59:77 | 1330 | |
7 | ANDREEVA Viktoriya | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:00:26 | 1322 | |
8 | RANGELOVA Nina | 1990 | BULGARIE | BUL | 2:00:26 | 1322 | |
9 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:00:29 | 1322 | |
10 | MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:63 | 1316 | |
11 | LEE Shauna | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:00:72 | 1314 | |
12 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:00:74 | 1314 | |
13 | JOHANNESSEN Cecilie | 1990 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:00:87 | 1312 | |
14 | ZAISER Lisa | 1994 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:00:92 | 1311 | |
15 | SIMONOVIC Katarina | 1994 | SERBIE | SRB | 2:00:92 | 1311 | |
16 | MALYUTINA Victoria | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:01:28 | 1305 | |
17 | VD ZANDEN Wendy | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:01:38 | 1303 | |
18 | CARLI Diletta | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:01:56 | 1300 | |
19 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:01:75 | 1297 | |
20 | VILLARS Danielle-Carmen | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:02:21 | 1289 | |
21 | BAKLAKOVA Maria | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:02:31 | 1288 | |
22 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:02:60 | 1283 | |
23 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1279 | |
24 | VAN WESTENDORP Annick | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:03:20 | 1273 | |
25 | BOZKURT Gizem | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:03:38 | 1270 | |
26 | KYSELYOVA Alyona | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:03:77 | 1263 | |
27 | LAURIDSEN Julie-Aglund | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:03:81 | 1263 | |
28 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1261 | |
29 | STAMM Lisa | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:16 | 1257 | |
30 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:04:69 | 1248 | |
31 | EGGER Katharina | 1995 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:05:73 | 1231 | |
32 | KOLAROVA Anna | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:07:07 | 1209 | |
33 | VASILYAN Monika | 1995 | ARMÉNIE | ARM | 2:12:14 | 1128 | |
34 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | - | Disq. | |
35 | MIZZAU Alice | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KOPRIVOVA Vera | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | - | Disq. | |
37 | TURNER Rebecca | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
38 | CARLIN Jazmin | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:56:01 | 1395 | |
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:56:69 | 1383 | |
3 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:56:81 | 1381 | |
4 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:56:92 | 1379 | |
5 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:57:20 | 1375 | |
6 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:57:65 | 1367 | |
7 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:22 | 1357 | |
8 | RANGELOVA Nina | 1990 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:58:56 | 1351 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEGRINI Federica | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:56:69 | 1383 | |
2 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:57:15 | 1375 | |
3 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:57:18 | 1375 | |
4 | COSTA SCHMID Melanie | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:57:24 | 1374 | |
5 | RANGELOVA Nina | 1990 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:59:06 | 1343 | |
6 | VERMEULEN Esmee | 1996 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:59:89 | 1328 | |
7 | MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:00:25 | 1322 | |
8 | SIMONOVIC Katarina | 1994 | SERBIE | SRB | 2:00:77 | 1314 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOVA Veronika | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:56:84 | 1381 | |
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:56:96 | 1379 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:05 | 1360 | |
4 | HANSSON Louise | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:59:80 | 1330 | |
5 | ZAISER Lisa | 1994 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:59:97 | 1327 | |
6 | LEE Shauna | 1995 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:00:09 | 1325 | |
7 | ANDREEVA Viktoriya | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:01:06 | 1309 | |
8 | JOHANNESSEN Cecilie | 1990 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:01:32 | 1304 |