Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:34 | 1301 | |
2 | KAVALIOU Yauhen | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:02:93 | 1284 | |
3 | GOLDFADEN Itay | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:03:05 | 1281 | |
4 | LUKIANETC Alexander | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:09 | 1280 | |
5 | ATTWOOD Charlie | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:03:12 | 1279 | |
6 | STOLARSKI Marcin | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:03:19 | 1277 | |
7 | PILGER Max | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:03:24 | 1275 | |
8 | RASMUSSEN Christian-V | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:28 | 1274 | |
9 | SUCHKOV Egor | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:30 | 1274 | |
10 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1272 | |
11 | PAZDZEYEU Stanislau | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:03:35 | 1272 | |
12 | MAMIN Yevgen | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:38 | 1271 | |
13 | SCHWARZENBACH Patrik | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:57 | 1266 | |
14 | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:67 | 1263 | |
15 | HORVATH David | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:03:69 | 1263 | |
16 | SVECENY Antonin | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:74 | 1261 | |
17 | PFYFFER Luca | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:78 | 1260 | |
18 | BUZHOR Sergiy | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:92 | 1256 | |
19 | ROMAN Andrei-Cristian | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:04:02 | 1253 | |
20 | GRIGALIUNAS Paulius | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:04:08 | 1252 | |
21 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:04:15 | 1250 | |
22 | TOKARSKI Krzysztof | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:17 | 1249 | |
23 | RECK Ruben | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:04:30 | 1245 | |
24 | BOYCHUK Taras | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:04:37 | 1243 | |
25 | CARAZO BARBERO Gonzalo | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:45 | 1241 | |
26 | STEINLAND Mads-Henry | 1997 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:04:48 | 1240 | |
27 | LAEUFFER Jacques | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:62 | 1236 | |
28 | ADAMENIA Anton | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:04:71 | 1234 | |
29 | BOVEY Jolann | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:75 | 1233 | |
30 | HULBOJ Marcin | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:76 | 1232 | |
31 | GIGLER Heiko | 1996 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:04:81 | 1231 | |
32 | KOCH Noa | 1996 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:04:82 | 1231 | |
33 | SANTOS Andre-Goncalo | 1997 | PORTUGAL | POR | 1:05:08 | 1224 | |
34 | HAVIV Amir | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:05:12 | 1222 | |
35 | SALNIKOV Alexander | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:05:25 | 1219 | |
36 | BURTON Jack | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:05:41 | 1214 | |
37 | THOMASBERGER David | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:05:58 | 1210 | |
38 | BULAT Vladislav | 1996 | MOLDAVIE | MDA | 1:05:79 | 1204 | |
39 | OSVATH Artur | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:05:84 | 1203 | |
40 | HODERNY Bartosz | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:06:03 | 1197 | |
41 | LAZAREVIC Aleksandar | 1996 | SERBIE | SRB | 1:06:10 | 1195 | |
42 | HITZINGER Dominik | 1997 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 1:06:11 | 1195 | |
43 | BOBANAC Luka | 1997 | CROATIE | CRO | 1:06:16 | 1194 | |
44 | KULLA Werner-erich | 1997 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:06:53 | 1184 | |
45 | HEIN Silver | 1997 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:06:55 | 1183 | |
46 | KOMARS Deniss | 1997 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:07:20 | 1165 | |
47 | BOBROVS Daniils | 1997 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:07:61 | 1154 | |
48 | OJARAND Frank-Johan | 1996 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:07:82 | 1148 | |
49 | BOEEN HOLTEN Sigurd | 1997 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:08:46 | 1131 | |
50 | PAGANELLI Marco | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GLADISHEV Iliy | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | - | Disq. | |
52 | SIMBARTL Vojtech | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | - | Disq. | |
53 | LOPES Gabriel-Jose | 1997 | PORTUGAL | POR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILGER Max | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:97 | 1312 | |
2 | GOLDFADEN Itay | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:02:09 | 1308 | |
3 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:22 | 1304 | |
4 | PAZDZEYEU Stanislau | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:02:32 | 1302 | |
5 | STOLARSKI Marcin | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:02:53 | 1296 | |
6 | ATTWOOD Charlie | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:72 | 1290 | |
7 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1284 | |
8 | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:38 | 1271 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAZDZEYEU Stanislau | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:02:59 | 1294 | |
2 | STOLARSKI Marcin | 1996 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:02:63 | 1293 | |
3 | HORVATH David | 1996 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:03:07 | 1280 | |
4 | LUKIANETC Alexander | 1996 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:03:12 | 1279 | |
5 | KAVALIOU Yauhen | 1996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:03:34 | 1272 | |
6 | PFYFFER Luca | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:54 | 1267 | |
7 | SCHWARZENBACH Patrik | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:69 | 1263 | |
8 | RASMUSSEN Christian-V | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:70 | 1262 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:30 | 1302 | |
2 | PILGER Max | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:02:50 | 1296 | |
3 | ATTWOOD Charlie | 1997 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:02:58 | 1294 | |
4 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1290 | |
5 | GOLDFADEN Itay | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:02:94 | 1284 | |
6 | CAERTS Basten | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:99 | 1282 | |
7 | SVECENY Antonin | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:07 | 1280 | |
8 | MAMIN Yevgen | 1996 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:03:31 | 1273 |