Internationale
DORDRECHT
Du Mercredi 09 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 13 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USTINOVA Daria-S | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:09 | 1347 | |
2 | OPENYSHEVA Arina | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:76 | 1324 | |
3 | MULLAKAEVA Daria | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:56:46 | 1300 | |
4 | CERACCHI Rachele | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:48 | 1300 | |
5 | KUDELKINA Maria | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:56:90 | 1286 | |
6 | MISENDOVA Barbora | 1998 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:57:08 | 1280 | |
7 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:19 | 1276 | |
8 | KULLMANN Leonie | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:20 | 1276 | |
9 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:46 | 1267 | |
10 | GOTTWALD Katrin | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:52 | 1265 | |
11 | BUSCH Kim | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:57:58 | 1263 | |
12 | BOYLE Georgina | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:63 | 1261 | |
13 | MOLNAR Flora | 1998 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:57:66 | 1260 | |
14 | KLEIN Nele | 1998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:67 | 1260 | |
15 | RUGGI Alessia | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:69 | 1259 | |
16 | SARAR Ema | 1998 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:57:79 | 1256 | |
17 | FEATHERSTONE Hannah | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:90 | 1252 | |
18 | CYGAN Magdalena | 1999 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:93 | 1252 | |
19 | BAKA Vasiliki-stayroula | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:97 | 1250 | |
20 | SMIRNOVA Margarita | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:99 | 1250 | |
21 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1249 | |
22 | PALLARES GOMEZ Sandra | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:05 | 1248 | |
23 | SANCHEZ MORALES Elisa | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:21 | 1242 | |
24 | ZINNECKER Jana | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:27 | 1240 | |
25 | IURASEK Sofia | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:58:36 | 1237 | |
26 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:58:38 | 1237 | |
27 | ROTT Conni | 1999 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:58:44 | 1235 | |
28 | MOERT Roosa | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:58:54 | 1232 | |
29 | JANSSEN Frederique | 1999 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:58:57 | 1231 | |
30 | SCHRAVESANDE Pien | 1999 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:58:63 | 1229 | |
31 | ALNEK Kertu-Ly | 1999 | ESTONIE | EST | 0:58:66 | 1228 | |
32 | LOEVBERG Marte | 1999 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:58:67 | 1227 | |
33 | SAN NICOLAS MARTINEZ Carmen | 1999 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:58:79 | 1223 | |
34 | WEILER Matilda | 1998 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:58:85 | 1221 | |
35 | KUKLA Julia | 1998 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 0:58:93 | 1219 | |
36 | PIHKAMAEKI Eveliina | 1998 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:59:02 | 1216 | |
37 | SILHANOVA Stepanka | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:59:03 | 1216 | |
38 | FRYCKOWSKA Natalia | 1999 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:59:04 | 1215 | |
39 | PEDA Paulina | 1998 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
40 | SIMOVICOVA Lucia | 1999 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:59:17 | 1211 | |
41 | KALLIO Eveliina | 1999 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:59:61 | 1197 | |
42 | JARUSEVICIUTE Diana | 1999 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:59:68 | 1195 | |
43 | TYAT'KOVA Margaryta | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:59:98 | 1185 | |
44 | OERITSLAND Hedda | 1999 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:00:55 | 1167 | |
45 | EYSTURDAL Victoria | 1998 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 1:01:31 | 1143 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPENYSHEVA Arina | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:54:78 | 1357 | |
2 | USTINOVA Daria-S | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:30 | 1340 | |
3 | CERACCHI Rachele | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:12 | 1312 | |
4 | MISENDOVA Barbora | 1998 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:56:51 | 1299 | |
5 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:68 | 1293 | |
6 | BAKA Vasiliki-stayroula | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:06 | 1280 | |
7 | MOLNAR Flora | 1998 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:57:08 | 1280 | |
8 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:41 | 1269 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPENYSHEVA Arina | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:14 | 1345 | |
2 | BAKA Vasiliki-stayroula | 1998 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:57:15 | 1277 | |
3 | MISENDOVA Barbora | 1998 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:57:16 | 1277 | |
4 | KULLMANN Leonie | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:24 | 1274 | |
5 | BOYLE Georgina | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:32 | 1272 | |
6 | RUGGI Alessia | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:57:70 | 1259 | |
7 | GOTTWALD Katrin | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:57:81 | 1255 | |
8 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1247 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USTINOVA Daria-S | 1998 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:19 | 1343 | |
2 | CERACCHI Rachele | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:56:33 | 1305 | |
3 | MOLNAR Flora | 1998 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:57:01 | 1282 | |
4 | DAVIES Mari | 1998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:57:08 | 1280 | |
5 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:23 | 1275 | |
6 | BUSCH Kim | 1998 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:57:53 | 1265 | |
7 | SARAR Ema | 1998 | CROATIE | CRO | 0:57:74 | 1258 | |
8 | SMIRNOVA Margarita | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:58:37 | 1237 |