Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:25 | 560 | |
2 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:27:11 | 519 | |
3 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:78 | 425 | |
4 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:34:44 | 375 | |
5 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:22 | 361 | |
6 | ALIRACHEDI Djibril | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:66 | 354 | |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:96 | 348 | |
8 | LE ROUX Alexis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:06 | 347 | |
9 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:36:40 | 341 | |
10 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:36:88 | 333 | |
11 | JACQUIN Axel | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:37:10 | 329 | |
12 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:37:13 | 328 | |
13 | NAEGELEN Thibaud | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:37:67 | 319 | |
14 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:39:44 | 291 | |
15 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:48 | 290 | |
16 | HECKENDORN Pierre | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:39:50 | 290 | |
17 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:41:33 | 261 | |
18 | CAP Dilan | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:41:44 | 260 | |
19 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:41:65 | 256 | |
20 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:41:91 | 253 | |
21 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:42:33 | 246 | |
22 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:42:35 | 246 | |
23 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:42:82 | 239 | |
24 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:43:45 | 230 | |
25 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:44:10 | 221 | |
26 | ZAIDI Nawfel | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:47:16 | 181 | |
27 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:44 | 177 | |
28 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:63 | 175 | |
29 | CASOTTI Lucas | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:47:89 | 172 | |
30 | MARQUIS-LORBER Charles | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:47:96 | 171 | |
31 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:48:20 | 168 | |
32 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:71 | 139 | |
33 | GRIENENBERGER Jules | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:91 | 116 | |
34 | BITZENHOFER David | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:54:52 | 100 | |
35 | TESSON Gabin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:55:90 | 88 | |
36 | VAZ PIRES Erwan | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:57:94 | 71 | |
37 | LIGHTOWLER George | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:59:59 | 59 | |
38 | GUERRIERI Andréa | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:59:64 | 58 | |
39 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:59:96 | 56 | |
40 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:01:40 | 46 | |
41 | SCHERRER Yoann | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:01:97 | 43 | |
42 | LANG Théo | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:01:97 | 43 | |
43 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:02:89 | 37 | |
44 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:08:95 | 11 | |
45 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:09:44 | 9 | |
46 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1 | |
47 | SAIDI Hicham | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | ACOSTA-MATEI Arthur | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LAUVERGNE Noa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | HERTZOG Alexian | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GEBEL Valentino | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |