Régionale
MULHOUSE
Le Samedi 28 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:39:78 | 547 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:40:14 | 543 | |
3 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:41:24 | 530 | |
4 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:45:22 | 485 | |
5 | KLEITZ Guillaume | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:23 | 484 | |
6 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:47:62 | 458 | |
7 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:49:21 | 441 | |
8 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:49:88 | 434 | |
9 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:87 | 423 | |
10 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:53:03 | 401 | |
11 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:53:25 | 399 | |
12 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:53:29 | 399 | |
13 | GUERRIERI Hugo | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:53:36 | 398 | |
14 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:53:84 | 393 | |
15 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:57:76 | 355 | |
16 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:58:08 | 352 | |
17 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:35 | 349 | |
18 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:58:86 | 344 | |
19 | SUSS Hugo | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:01:11 | 323 | |
20 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:01:46 | 320 | |
21 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:01:62 | 319 | |
22 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:02:90 | 307 | |
23 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:10:81 | 241 | |
24 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:12:77 | 226 | |
25 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:14:63 | 212 | |
26 | BERG Theo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:17:14 | 194 | |
27 | ORIGAS Maxime | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:18:20 | 186 | |
28 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:18:35 | 185 | |
29 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:19:06 | 180 | |
30 | BEYER Thomas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:22:97 | 155 | |
31 | VAUTRIN Noe | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:24:20 | 147 | |
32 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:30:03 | 113 | |
33 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:41:50 | 60 | |
34 | KOUADJIA Zeno | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ROCHEMONT Arthur | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PAPROCKI Noe | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |