Régionale
COLMAR
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
2 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1101 | |
3 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
4 | BATOULA Daniel | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
5 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
6 | EBERLIN Adrien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1005 | |
7 | HAMMANN Marc | 1980 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
8 | GILGENKRANTZ Jean-Luc | 1965 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
9 | JEANDEMANGE Anthony | 1983 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
10 | KAMBER Régis | 1986 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
11 | HOFFMANN Yann | 1981 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:64 | 787 | |
12 | SCHWEITZER Anthony | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:36 | 767 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:50 | 719 | |
2 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:56:82 | 681 | |
3 | WEISS François | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:44 | 664 | |
4 | WALTHER Jean | 1970 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:92 | 651 | |
5 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:54 | 635 | |
6 | EBERLIN Adrien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:85 | 628 | |
7 | GUTH Vincent | 1978 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:20 | 596 | |
8 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:31 | 593 | |
9 | BECRET Cédric | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:11 | 555 | |
10 | SIFFERT Stéphane | 1972 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:22 | 553 | |
11 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:17 | 480 | |
12 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:10 | 392 |