Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 902 | |
2 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:63 | 882 | |
3 | LOURS-BENARD Laurent | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:34:32 | 845 | |
4 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:40 | 841 | |
5 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:77 | 821 | |
6 | POLVECHE Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 820 | |
7 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 818 | |
8 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:86 | 817 | |
9 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:98 | 810 | |
10 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 809 | |
11 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:35:02 | 808 | |
12 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:15 | 801 | |
13 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 796 | |
14 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:27 | 795 | |
15 | LOUIS SIDNEY Théo | 2001 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:35:28 | 795 | |
16 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:32 | 793 | |
17 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:35:46 | 785 | |
18 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:35:47 | 785 | |
19 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:35:50 | 783 | |
20 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:68 | 774 | |
21 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:71 | 773 | |
22 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:76 | 770 | |
23 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:83 | 766 | |
24 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:89 | 763 | |
25 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:93 | 761 | |
26 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:35:96 | 760 | |
27 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:00 | 758 | |
28 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:36:02 | 757 | |
29 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:04 | 756 | |
30 | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:36:09 | 753 | |
31 | LIENHART Ethan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:23 | 746 | |
32 | SAINT-GILLES Stevan | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 745 | |
33 | LEFEBVRE Tristan | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:30 | 743 | |
34 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:34 | 741 | |
35 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:36:43 | 736 | |
36 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:51 | 732 | |
37 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 732 | |
38 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:61 | 727 | |
39 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 722 | |
40 | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:75 | 720 | |
41 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:76 | 720 | |
42 | CARYN Mathys | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:79 | 718 | |
43 | POULTIER Thomas | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 716 | |
44 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:85 | 716 | |
45 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 714 | |
46 | PROST Jules | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:36:95 | 711 | |
47 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:97 | 710 | |
48 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 708 | |
49 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:37:01 | 708 | |
50 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 706 | |
51 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:37:04 | 706 | |
52 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 704 | |
53 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:10 | 703 | |
54 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:14 | 701 | |
55 | GREUSARD Jean-Roch | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:37:18 | 699 | |
56 | DE RE Antoine | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:37:24 | 697 | |
57 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:27 | 695 | |
58 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:34 | 692 | |
59 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:39 | 689 | |
60 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:52 | 683 | |
61 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:53 | 683 | |
62 | DOBROWOLSKI Joe | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:37:53 | 683 | |
63 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:56 | 681 | |
64 | LEMAITRE Damien | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:37:70 | 674 | |
65 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:74 | 673 | |
66 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:75 | 672 | |
67 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:78 | 671 | |
68 | MARC Jules | 2001 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:37:78 | 671 | |
69 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:79 | 670 | |
70 | JULLION Pierre | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 670 | |
71 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:37:80 | 670 | |
72 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:84 | 668 | |
73 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:84 | 668 | |
74 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 663 | |
75 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:93 | 663 | |
76 | RIFFLET Mathieu | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:37:93 | 663 | |
77 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 659 | |
78 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:38:04 | 658 | |
79 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 655 | |
80 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:38:12 | 655 | |
81 | GICQUEL Adrien | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:38:13 | 654 | |
82 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 654 | |
83 | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:19 | 651 | |
84 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 649 | |
85 | PIROUX Jules | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 649 | |
86 | POURCELOT Marin | 2001 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:38:28 | 647 | |
87 | GIRARDOT Arthur | 2001 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:38:35 | 644 | |
88 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:38 | 642 | |
89 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:39 | 642 | |
90 | GABARRON Téo | 2001 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:38:40 | 641 | |
91 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:41 | 641 | |
92 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 641 | |
93 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:46 | 639 | |
94 | SANGLARD Titouan | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 637 | |
95 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:55 | 635 | |
96 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:57 | 634 | |
97 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:58 | 633 | |
98 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:64 | 630 | |
99 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:67 | 629 | |
100 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:71 | 627 | |
101 | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:38:71 | 627 | |
102 | HIPPOLYTE Baptiste | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 627 | |
103 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 626 | |
104 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
105 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:81 | 623 | |
106 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:87 | 620 | |
107 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:38:89 | 619 | |
108 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 618 | |
109 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:91 | 618 | |
110 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:97 | 615 | |
111 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:01 | 613 | |
112 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:39:01 | 613 | |
113 | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:39:06 | 611 | |
114 | HAVE Simon | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:39:21 | 604 | |
115 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:39:24 | 603 | |
116 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:39:26 | 602 | |
117 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:39:33 | 599 | |
118 | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:35 | 598 | |
119 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:36 | 598 | |
120 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:38 | 597 | |
121 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:39:49 | 592 | |
122 | HACHE Arthur | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:39:55 | 589 | |
123 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:39:57 | 588 | |
124 | LEONARD Arthur | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:39:65 | 585 | |
125 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:71 | 582 | |
126 | ALVES-BOISROBERT Pierre | 2001 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:39:77 | 579 | |
127 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:82 | 577 | |
128 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:94 | 572 | |
129 | PLISSON Paul | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:39:98 | 570 | |
130 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:39:98 | 570 | |
131 | VIGNERON Noa | 2001 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:40:08 | 566 | |
132 | LEMERLE Jean | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:40:10 | 565 | |
133 | BRUNEL Arnaud | 2001 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 560 | |
134 | DUVERNE Aurélien | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 556 | |
135 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:32 | 555 | |
136 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:45 | 550 | |
137 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 549 | |
138 | DAY Jack | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:67 | 540 | |
139 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:40:68 | 540 | |
140 | ANGAMA LATCHOUMY Angel | 2001 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:40:85 | 533 | |
141 | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:88 | 531 | |
142 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:89 | 531 | |
143 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:41:06 | 524 | |
144 | LEPINE Hugo | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:41:06 | 524 | |
145 | DESMAROUX Dante | 2001 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:41:07 | 523 | |
146 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:34 | 512 | |
147 | CASSAN Pierre | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:41:38 | 510 | |
148 | PADE Marc-Antoine | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:41:99 | 486 | |
149 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:13 | 480 | |
150 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:45:16 | 366 | |
151 | DELANNOY Théo | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |