Régionale
CANNES
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:53 | 1179 | |
2 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:11 | 1170 | |
3 | COGGI Valerio | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:17 | 1153 | |
4 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1148 | |
5 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:06 | 1124 | |
6 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1118 | |
7 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:15:58 | 1116 | |
8 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:01 | 1110 | |
9 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:16:15 | 1108 | |
10 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1105 | |
11 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:16:73 | 1099 | |
12 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1093 | |
13 | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1091 | |
14 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:79 | 1068 | |
15 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1067 | |
16 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:19:80 | 1053 | |
17 | LABOUBE Cyril | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:22:49 | 1014 | |
18 | CUDIZ Lorenzo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:22:98 | 1006 | |
19 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:23:06 | 1005 | |
20 | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:23:16 | 1004 | |
21 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:24:77 | 981 | |
22 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:24:96 | 978 | |
23 | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:25:63 | 968 | |
24 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:25:63 | 968 | |
25 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:25:71 | 967 | |
26 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:26:04 | 963 | |
27 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:26 | 960 | |
28 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:42 | 943 | |
29 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:79 | 938 | |
30 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:98 | 935 | |
31 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:99 | 935 | |
32 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:28:86 | 923 | |
33 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:29:58 | 913 | |
34 | FOLLAIN Mathis | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:25 | 863 | |
35 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:33:45 | 861 | |
36 | COUTANT Victor | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:35:36 | 835 | |
37 | JONQUERES Sylvain | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:35:81 | 829 | |
38 | MARIANI Mattia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:36:02 | 826 | |
39 | POIREL Andrea | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:15 | 812 | |
40 | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 784 | |
41 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:42:46 | 744 | |
42 | CACI Christofer | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:58:58 | 557 | |
43 | PEREZ Stephane | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:11:93 | 423 | |
44 | REVELAT Tom | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:12:81 | 1159 | |
2 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1151 | |
3 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1136 | |
4 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1123 | |
5 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1111 | |
6 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1094 | |
7 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1082 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:18:10 | 1078 | |
9 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:04 | 1064 | |
10 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:96 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUDIZ Lorenzo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:17 | 1062 | |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1044 | |
3 | LABOUBE Cyril | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:21:86 | 1023 | |
4 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:22:67 | 1011 | |
5 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1008 | |
6 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 1004 | |
7 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:23:97 | 992 | |
8 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:86 | 979 | |
9 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:95 | 964 | |
10 | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:26:97 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:68 | 968 | |
2 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:27:30 | 945 | |
3 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:29:03 | 921 | |
4 | JONQUERES Sylvain | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:29:11 | 920 | |
5 | FOLLAIN Mathis | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:90 | 881 | |
6 | MARIANI Mattia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:34:45 | 847 | |
7 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:34:71 | 844 | |
8 | POIREL Andrea | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:33 | 809 | |
9 | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 697 | |
10 | CACI Christofer | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:54:98 | 596 |