Régionale
CANNES
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:72 | 1227 | |
2 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:15:33 | 1187 | |
3 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:53 | 1158 | |
4 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:61 | 1156 | |
5 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1126 | |
6 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:21 | 1117 | |
7 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | |
8 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | |
9 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:22:71 | 1013 | |
10 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:62 | 992 | |
11 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:23:91 | 986 | |
12 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:45 | 974 | |
13 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:08 | 938 | |
14 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:26:36 | 932 | |
15 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:26:42 | 930 | |
16 | SCALA Tessa | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 919 | |
17 | SEVAJOL Eline | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:27:54 | 906 | |
18 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:27:55 | 906 | |
19 | FERNANDEZ Melanie | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:28:63 | 883 | |
20 | JUNG Benedicte | 1996 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:91 | 856 | |
21 | BARALE Tiffany | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:30:62 | 841 | |
22 | LAKHAL Ludivine | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:31:23 | 829 | |
23 | CAUVIN Morgane | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:31:44 | 824 | |
24 | SUTTY Oceane | 2000 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:34:35 | 766 | |
25 | LANGOUREAU Agathe | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:43:82 | 590 | |
26 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GUIN Manon | 2000 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | JOLY Laetitia | 1996 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1240 | |
2 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:15:00 | 1195 | |
3 | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:91 | 1148 | |
4 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:13 | 1119 | |
5 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:31 | 1022 | |
6 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 1012 | |
7 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:23:84 | 987 | |
8 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:66 | 947 | |
9 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:36 | 932 | |
10 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:27:58 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:22:88 | 1009 | |
2 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:26:78 | 922 | |
3 | BARALE Tiffany | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:28:17 | 893 | |
4 | SEVAJOL Eline | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:28:53 | 885 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Melanie | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:29:46 | 865 | |
6 | CAUVIN Morgane | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:31:36 | 826 | |
7 | JUNG Benedicte | 1996 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:31:41 | 825 | |
8 | SUTTY Oceane | 2000 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:33:37 | 785 | |
9 | LAKHAL Ludivine | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:33:76 | 778 | |
10 | LANGOUREAU Agathe | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:40:92 | 642 |