Internationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 10 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 12 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIER Alix | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | |
2 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | |
3 | WANPOUILLE Cassandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:57 | 831 | |
4 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:38:99 | 810 | |
5 | KHAIRALLAH Yarah | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:26 | 572 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1185 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1133 | |
3 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1129 | |
4 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1124 | |
5 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1087 | |
6 | HUGUET Margaux | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | |
7 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1064 | |
8 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 1044 | |
9 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1044 | |
10 | REMY Aurélie | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 | |
11 | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1013 | |
12 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | |
13 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | |
14 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:17 | 954 | |
15 | PEYRE Clara | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:23 | 951 | |
16 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | |
17 | DOS SANTOS Lola | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | |
18 | PRIGENT Maïlys | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 917 | |
19 | PETIT Charline | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:99 | 860 | |
20 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:38:33 | 843 | |
21 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:39:16 | 802 | |
22 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:21 | 799 | |
23 | BRINDEL Côline | 1992 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:39:45 | 787 | |
24 | ABADIE Anaïs | 1991 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:39 | 743 | |
25 | OTEIZA Marie | 1994 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:41:10 | 710 | |
26 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:20 | 705 | |
27 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
28 | MAIRE Laura | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:94 | 672 | |
29 | KHAIRALLAH Yarah | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:45:16 | 535 | |
30 | FELIU Johanna | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:46:13 | 497 | |
31 | DELOS Mathilde | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:46:15 | 497 | |
32 | CHOQUET Marine | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
2 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1202 | |
3 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1124 | |
4 | HUGUET Margaux | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
5 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | |
6 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | |
7 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
8 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 |