Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 31 Juillet 2006 au Dimanche 06 Août 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALFOUR Kirsty | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:07:95 | 1375 | |
2 | KHLYSTUNOVA Anna | 1988 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:08:46 | 1362 | |
3 | KOVACS Agnes | 1981 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:08:98 | 1348 | |
4 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:05 | 1346 | |
5 | HAYWOOD Kate | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:09:13 | 1344 | |
6 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:23 | 1341 | |
7 | PIDLISNA Yuliya | 1987 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:09:32 | 1339 | |
8 | GULBRANDSEN Anne Marie | 1984 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:09:48 | 1335 | |
9 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:09:59 | 1332 | |
10 | WESTRIN Hanna | 1991 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:09:67 | 1330 | |
11 | BUCHAN Kerry | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:09:81 | 1326 | |
12 | KAMINSKA Beata | 1980 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:09:89 | 1324 | |
13 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1314 | |
14 | WEILER Simone | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:10:31 | 1313 | |
15 | BONDARENKO Svitlana | 1971 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:10:36 | 1312 | |
16 | KAPISHINA Ina | 1984 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:10:60 | 1306 | |
17 | PALISHCHUK Alena | 1984 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:10:77 | 1302 | |
18 | KAVARNOU Vasiliki | 1982 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:10:85 | 1300 | |
19 | EXARCHOU Angeliki | 1985 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:10:86 | 1299 | |
20 | REMENYI Diana | 1986 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:11:14 | 1292 | |
21 | KOVACS Krisztina | 1983 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:11:59 | 1281 | |
22 | DULIAN Katarzina | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:11:59 | 1281 | |
23 | EJDERVIK Rebecca | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:11:80 | 1275 | |
24 | CHOCOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:12:02 | 1270 | |
25 | NIJHUIS Moniek | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:12:13 | 1267 | |
26 | VAN VALKENGOED Jolijn | 1981 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:12:19 | 1265 | |
27 | SAARINEN Eeva | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:12:24 | 1264 | |
28 | SAMBRAILO Tamara | 1986 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:12:30 | 1263 | |
29 | JANSEN Louise Mai | 1984 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:12:75 | 1251 | |
30 | MORAVCIKOVA Martina | 1988 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:12:76 | 1251 | |
31 | PREDECKA Iwona | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:13:26 | 1238 | |
32 | PEDERSEN Rikke | 1989 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:13:29 | 1238 | |
33 | HISSAMUTDINOVA Natalia | 1983 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:13:30 | 1237 | |
34 | BOR Katalin | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:13:38 | 1235 | |
35 | TREPP Jane | 1988 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:13:51 | 1232 | |
36 | KISELIOVA Jekaterina | 1987 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:13:56 | 1231 | |
37 | DEJAEGHER Clara Lou | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:78 | 1225 | |
38 | GUNAYDIN Buse | 1989 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:13:95 | 1221 | |
39 | TENHUNEN Miia | 1986 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:14:12 | 1217 | |
40 | MIMOVICOVA Zuzana | 1989 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 1:14:39 | 1210 | |
41 | FARRELL Clara | 1986 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:14:85 | 1199 | |
42 | TRIFONOVA Teodora | 1984 | BULGARIE | BUL | 1:16:51 | 1158 | |
43 | SONJAK Vita | 1989 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 1:16:68 | 1154 | |
44 | HIGL Nadja | 1987 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 1:16:99 | 1147 | |
45 | AVETISYAN Varduhi | 1986 | ARMÉNIE | ARM | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHLYSTUNOVA Anna | 1988 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:07:55 | 1386 | |
2 | BALFOUR Kirsty | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:07:95 | 1375 | |
3 | KOVACS Agnes | 1981 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:08:60 | 1358 | |
4 | PIDLISNA Yuliya | 1987 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:08:73 | 1355 | |
5 | HAYWOOD Kate | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:08:78 | 1353 | |
6 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:08:83 | 1352 | |
7 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:09:27 | 1340 | |
8 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:47 | 1335 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHLYSTUNOVA Anna | 1988 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:08:29 | 1366 | |
2 | POEWE Sarah | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:08:79 | 1353 | |
3 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:94 | 1349 | |
4 | GULBRANDSEN Anne Marie | 1984 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 1:09:65 | 1331 | |
5 | WESTRIN Hanna | 1991 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:10:22 | 1316 | |
6 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1315 | |
7 | KAPISHINA Ina | 1984 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:10:54 | 1307 | |
8 | KAVARNOU Vasiliki | 1982 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:11:33 | 1287 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALFOUR Kirsty | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:08:02 | 1373 | |
2 | HAYWOOD Kate | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:08:47 | 1361 | |
3 | KOVACS Agnes | 1981 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:08:51 | 1360 | |
4 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:08:62 | 1357 | |
5 | PIDLISNA Yuliya | 1987 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:09:54 | 1333 | |
6 | KAMINSKA Beata | 1980 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:09:75 | 1328 | |
7 | WEILER Simone | 1978 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:10:01 | 1321 | |
8 | PALISHCHUK Alena | 1984 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:11:39 | 1286 |