Natathlon Régional (étapes)

Régionale

OBERNAI

Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:71 1021
2 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:68 969
3 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:69 968
4 ALOUANE Zoe 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:98 953
5 HUMBERT Fiona 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:95 902
6 WEISS Marie 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:04 898
7 KARYUCHINA Nicole 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:35:11 894
8 DUGUE Lucile 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:63 868
9 HILLBRAND Léa 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:93 852
10 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:97 850
11 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:03 847
12 CARABETTA Laure 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:05 846
13 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:07 845
14 HAUBTMANN Lise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:08 845
15 CASTELAIN Louise 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:36:40 829
16 FREUND Margot 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:34 783
17 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:59 771
18 JOUANLANNE Solene 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:37:81 761
19 JAHANBAKHT Sarah 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:52 728
20 SCHWEITZER Camille 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:78 716
21 RICHARD Cloé 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:78 716
22 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:93 709
23 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:30 692
24 LALMI Nadâa 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:39:38 689
25 SCHWEITZER Amelie 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:44 686
26 GRAUFFEL Lucie 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:39:45 685
27 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:82 669
28 NICOLOSO Salomé 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:32 647
29 DUCRET Pauline 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:47 640
30 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:55 637
31 GREBIL Elise 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:40:88 623
32 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:93 621
33 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:10 613
34 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:28 606
35 BOUDEBOUDA Lylou 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:52 596
36 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:78 585
37 MAHIEUX Enora 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:41:85 582
38 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:42:08 573
39 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:42:13 570
40 POTHIER Louise 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:42:49 556
41 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:42:58 552
42 MATTERN Euthargie 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:69 548
43 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:72 547
44 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:77 545
45 RICHERT Léa 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:82 543
46 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:92 539
47 CORBEL Emma 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:43:19 528
48 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:43:28 524
49 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:55 514
50 GUILLET Charlotte 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:43:56 513
51 MEZOUAR Soraya 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:44:06 494
52 FAIKA Jara 2002 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:44:18 490
53 BRETZ Mariane 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:30 485
54 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:03 458
55 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:77 431
56 CONTAL Clara 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:46:59 403
57 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:81 395
58 ANTONI Lilia 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:47:37 376
59 MUNOS Emeline 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:51:14 261
60 MICLO Maurine 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:70 220
61 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:52:71 220
62 GARGULAK Drahoslava 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:55:55 153
63 KRANZ Juliette 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:52 114
64 PREUD'HOMME Diane 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
65 SIMEONOV Léa 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA - Disq.
66 ZIMMER Lydie 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.