Natathlon Régional (étapes)

Régionale

OBERNAI

Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:37:16 1084
2 ALOUANE Zoe 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:55 974
3 FILLIOUX Félicie 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:61 971
4 TRULES Vanina 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:82 962
5 TOUTAIN Elise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:87 959
6 GLESSER Coline 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:86 916
7 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:29 897
8 JOUANLANNE Solene 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:62 883
9 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:09 863
10 REEB Roxanne 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:42:13 861
11 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:42:50 846
12 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:59 842
13 KLEIN Amelie 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:43:69 797
14 ROCHER Erine 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:43:93 787
15 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:44:21 776
16 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:28 773
17 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:54 763
18 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:59 761
19 CORBEL Emma 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:44:64 759
20 DAAB Perrine 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:44:95 747
21 MARQUART Léa 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:02 744
22 HILLBRAND Léa 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:12 740
23 KELLER Charlotte 2001 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:45:17 738
24 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:27 734
25 SCHMITT Elodie 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:45:74 716
26 DAHCHOUR Nohaila 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:77 715
27 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:45:90 710
28 KLEIN Camille 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:45:94 708
29 ROSE Mathilde 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:00 706
30 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:46:71 679
31 MEYER Cécile 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:87 673
32 STOHR Coralie 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:47:07 666
33 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:08 665
34 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:11 664
35 TICHON Charlotte 2001 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:47:16 662
36 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:52 649
37 BOUDEBOUDA Lylou 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:47:62 646
38 GARGULAK Drahoslava 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:47:74 641
39 EPP Laurine 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:48:19 625
40 ROESSEL Eléna 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:48:20 625
41 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:29 621
42 HIMER Emilie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:37 619
43 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:67 608
44 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:48:82 603
45 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:49:39 583
46 ANTONI Lilia 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:49:40 582
47 GREBIL Elise 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:49:42 582
48 MEZOUAR Soraya 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:50:22 554
49 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:50:61 541
50 HIRSCHFELL Anne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:69 538
51 DULAC Eugénie 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:50:83 534
52 HALTER Eva 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:50:98 529
53 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:51:21 521
54 TISLER Romane 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:51:29 519
55 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:51:67 506
56 CONTAL Clara 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:51:81 502
57 ECOFFET Marie 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:91 499
58 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:52:02 495
59 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:19 490
60 KRANZ Juliette 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:42 482
61 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:45 481
62 SADEK Angella 2002 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:53:24 457
63 DURAND Marie-Lou 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:43 451
64 DEHENNE Léa 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:52 390
65 NACIR Sara 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:55:89 379
66 DANARD Sarah 2001 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:56:01 376
67 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:52 335
68 LEROUGE Nelly 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:58:54 309
69 RUPPERT Anna 2002 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
70 PALACOEUR Léa 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
71 DHORNE Amandine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
72 LEONETTI Manon 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.