Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1223 | |
2 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1223 | |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1222 | |
4 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1210 | |
5 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1187 | |
6 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1186 | |
7 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1179 | |
8 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1175 | |
9 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1149 | |
10 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
11 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1140 | |
12 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1137 | |
13 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1133 | |
14 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1133 | |
15 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
16 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
17 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | |
18 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
19 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | |
20 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
21 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
22 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1109 | |
23 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
24 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1101 | |
25 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
26 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1095 | |
27 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
28 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1092 | |
29 | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | |
30 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | |
31 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
32 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1081 | |
33 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
34 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
35 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
36 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
37 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
38 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
39 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
40 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1072 | |
41 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
42 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | |
43 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | |
44 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1068 | |
45 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro* | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
46 | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
47 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
48 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | |
49 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
50 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
51 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
52 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1043 | |
53 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | |
54 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
55 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1030 | |
56 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
57 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
58 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1022 | |
59 | DAMMAN Robin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1018 | |
60 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1017 | |
61 | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
62 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1013 | |
63 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
64 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
65 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
66 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 999 | |
67 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
68 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
69 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 986 | |
70 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
71 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
72 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:94 | 977 | |
73 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:98 | 974 | |
74 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 972 | |
75 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
76 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 966 | |
77 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
78 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:44 | 948 | |
79 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 943 | |
80 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
81 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
82 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 905 | |
83 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:33:29 | 901 | |
84 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:06 | 859 | |
85 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:31 | 793 | |
86 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:36 | 740 | |
87 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1229 | |
2 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1225 | |
3 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1223 | |
4 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1201 | |
5 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1196 | |
6 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1188 | |
7 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1171 | |
8 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1163 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
2 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
3 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
4 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1146 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
6 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 | |
7 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1138 | |
8 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1135 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | |
3 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | |
4 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 | |
5 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
6 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
7 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 | |
8 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 |