Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:18:87 | 1067 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:30:69 | 898 | |
3 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:08 | 852 | |
4 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:87 | 842 | |
5 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:90 | 828 | |
6 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:36:45 | 821 | |
7 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:36:98 | 814 | |
8 | TROG Florian | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:37:69 | 805 | |
9 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:87 | 802 | |
10 | MILFORT Frank | 1991 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:40:48 | 769 | |
11 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:46 | 744 | |
12 | MORONI Ugo | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:65 | 742 | |
13 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:67 | 742 | |
14 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:27 | 734 | |
15 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:44:13 | 724 | |
16 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:44:81 | 715 | |
17 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:14 | 687 | |
18 | DEMUTH Stanislas | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:16 | 687 | |
19 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:48:46 | 671 | |
20 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:83 | 655 | |
21 | FESSLER Valentin | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:51:48 | 636 | |
22 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:52:48 | 625 | |
23 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:54:37 | 603 | |
24 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:54:41 | 603 | |
25 | MANDRY Matthieu | 1987 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:59:70 | 545 | |
26 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:02:59 | 515 | |
27 | GRUEZ Julien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:05:32 | 487 | |
28 | PFRIMMER Sébastien | 1993 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:06:14 | 479 | |
29 | CVISIC Michel | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:13:91 | 404 | |
30 | GAIRE Igor | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BAAS Alexis | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:29 | 945 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:29:52 | 914 | |
3 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:61 | 913 | |
4 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:68 | 884 | |
5 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:06 | 866 | |
6 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:39:02 | 788 | |
7 | MILFORT Frank | 1991 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:41:01 | 762 | |
8 | MORONI Ugo | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:43:12 | 736 | |
9 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:44:53 | 719 | |
10 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:20 | 698 | |
11 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:26 | 698 | |
12 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | GRUEZ Julien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | MANDRY Matthieu | 1987 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |